Đề Thi Tiếng Đức Telc B2

--- Bài mới hơn ---

  • Đề Thi Tiếng Anh B1 Có Đáp Án
  • Giải Đề Thi Tiếng Anh B2, C1, B1 Vstep Đại Học Ngoại Ngữ Ngày Thi 04.01.2020
  • Tiếng Anh A2, B1, B2 Khung Châu Âu
  • Nội Dung Ôn Tập – Viện Phát Triển
  • Làm Sao Để Tự Ôn Luyện Delf B2? – Viti Rouge
  • Du học nghề Đức

    Du học nghề Đức

    CÁC LƯU Ý QUAN TRỌNG TRƯỚC KHI LÀM BÀI

    THI TIẾNG ĐỨC NGỮ PHÁP VÀ NGHE TELC B2

    ☑ Điểm tất cả các bài

    trong bài test tiếng Đức

    B2 Sprachbausteine, Hörverstehen trên 60% là đạt.

    ☑ Nhớ tuân thủ quy định

    làm bài thi online tiếng Đức 

    ☑ Một số bài không

    có đáp án, có chỗ liên hệ giáo

    viên để lấy đáp án nếu cần. Cũng có giáo

    viên Vogel hỗ trợ phần nói và viết miễn

    phí

    ☑ Xem video hướng dẫn chi tiết

    cách tương tác với đề thi trước khi làm bài của

    giáo viên Vogel trong các bài thi khác trong

    này.

    Làm phần Đọc B2 trước tại Đây

    Sprachbausteine Teil 1

    Lesen Sie den folgenden Text und entscheiden Sie, welches Wort (a, b

    oder c) in die jeweilige Lücke passt. 

     

    Liebe Daniela,

    ich habe schon ein ganz schlechtes Gewissen, denn  wollte ich dir schon vor zwei

    Monaten schreiben. Aber du weißt ja, wie das ist: Wenn man sich auf eine

    Prüfung vorbereitet, hat  überhaupt keine Zeit mehr für

    seine Hobbys – alles dreht sich nur noch ums Lernen.

    Nun habe ich es aber geschafft: Gestern war die Prüfung und ich

    bin zuversichtlich, dass ich sie bestanden habe. Mein Freund, mit  Hilfe

    es mir überhaupt nur möglich war, diese ganze Zeit zu , hat mich für heute Abend in

    ein tolles Restaurant ein geladen. Danach gehen wir auch noch tanzen.

    In deinem letzten Brief hast du mich gefragt,  ich Lust

    hätte, mit dir zusammen ein Wochenende in London zu verbringen.

    Natürlich habe ich Lust! Nach dem ganzen Stress der letzten Wochen

    fände ich es super, mal ein paar Tage lang mit einer Freundin etwas Tolles

    zu  . London ist eine wunderbare Stadt,

    ich habe schon viele Berichte darüber gelesen. Ich würde

    mich  besonders  die Tate

    Gallery und das Filmmuseum interessieren.

    Mach  einfach ein paar Vorschläge, wann

    du Zeit hast. Ich bin sicher, dass wir  auf ein

    Wochenende einigen können. In der Zwischenzeit drucke ich schon mal ein

    paar Angebote aus dem Internet aus: piswerte Flüge, ein schönes und

    günstiges Hotel für uns usw. Ich freue mich schon auf deinen

    nächsten Brief.

     

    Herzliche Grüße

    Andrea

    Sprachbausteine Teil 2

    Lesen Sie den folgenden Text und entscheiden Sie, welches Wort aus

    dem Kasten (a–o) in die Lücken 31–40 passt. Sie können

    jedes Wort im Kasten nur einmal verwenden. Nicht alle Wörter passen in den

    Text. 

     

    Es gibt immer weniger Deutsche

     Angaben des Statistischen Bundesamtes

    in Wiesbaden wird die Be völkerungszahl in Deutschland in den

    nächsten Jahrzehnten sinken. Die Statistiker damit, dass die Zahl der Deutschen bis zum

    Jahr 2050 von jetzt 82 Millionen auf nur noch 65 Millionen zurückgehen

    wird. Diese Entwicklung sei, so kommentieren die Statistiker, deswegen so

    dramatisch, weil sich gleichzeitig mit dem Rückgang der Einwohnerzahl die

    Altersstruktur Deutschlands sehr stark verändern wird: Fast die

    Hälfte der Bevölkerung wird dann im Rentenalter sein. Das Gesund

    heitssystem und die Altersversorgung werden dieser Entwicklung vor großen

    Problemen stehen und möglicherweise nicht mehr bezahlbar sein. 

    Diese ungünstige Bevölkerungsentwicklung in Deutschland hat

    nach Auskunft der Statistiker mehrere Aspekte. Zum einen werden die Deutschen

    immer älter: Das durchschnittliche Lebensalter für Frauen wird bis

    2050 auf 84, das der Männer auf 78 Jahre . Gleichzeitig werde zum anderen die Zahl

    der Geburten zurück gehen: Im Jahr 2050 werden voraussichtlich nur noch

    1400 Kinder pro 1000 Frauen geboren. Die Zahl der Erwerbstätigen werde um

    fast 10 Millionen auf nur noch 30 Millionen sinken. 

    Die Auswirkungen auf das politische und gesellschaftliche Leben in

    Deutschland im Jahr 2050 lassen sich erahnen. Wenn nahezu fünfzig Prozent

    der Bevölkerung Senioren sind, werden sich Politik und

    Geschäftswelt diesen Personenkreis einstellen. Für

    junge Leute wird sich dann das Problem ergeben, dass sich Politiker

    mehr 

    in den Konsum stecken müssen. Diese

    Probleme könne man nur , so das Statistische Bundesamt, wenn ab

    sofort eine hohe Zahl von jungen Arbeitskräften aus dem Aus land

    zuwandere. Diese würden dann für eine ausgeglichenere

    Bevölkerungsent wicklung in Deutschland sorgen

    die alten Wähler interessieren werden. Die Produktivität der Wirtschaft wird abnehmen, da Arbeitnehmer den größten Teil ihres Einkommens in die Kranken- und Rentenversicherungenin den Konsum stecken müssen. Diese Probleme könne man nur, so das Statistische Bundesamt, wenn ab sofort eine hohe Zahl von jungen Arbeitskräften aus dem Aus land zuwandere. Diese würden dann für eine ausgeglichenere Bevölkerungsent wicklung in Deutschland sorgen

    PHẦN

    NGHE

    Hörverstehen Teil 1

    Sie hören nun eine Nachrichtensendung. Dazu sollen Sie

    fünf Aufgaben lösen. Sie hören die Nachrichtensendung nur

    einmal.

    Entscheiden Sie beim Hören, ob die Aussagen 41–45

    richtig oder falsch sind. Markieren Sie Ihre Lösungen auf dem Antwortbogen

    bei den Aufgaben 41–45. Markieren Sie PLUS (+) gleich richtig und MINUS

    (–) gleich falsch auf dem Antwortbogen.

    Lesen Sie jetzt die Aufgaben 41–45. Sie haben dazu 30

    Sekunden Zeit.

     

    41 Laut BILD AM SONNTAG können in Zukunft nur

    Mieter, aber nicht Vermieter bestimmte Mietverträge schneller

    kündigen. 

    42 In bestimmten Bundesländern sollen

    Wohnhäuser abgerissen werden, weil sie unbewohnt sind. 

    43 Sowohl die Waldbrände als auch die Hitzewelle in

    Griechenland sind zu Ende. 

    44 In Kanada mussten die Bergungsarbeiten nach einem

    Tornado wegen erneuter Unwetterwarnungen eingestellt werden. 

    45 Bei einem Fährunglück in der Nähe von

    Gibraltar gab es nur Sachschaden. 

     

    Hörverstehen Teil 2

    Sie hören ein Rundfunk-Interview. Dazu sollen Sie zehn

    Aufgaben lösen.Sie hören dieses Interview nur einmal.

    Entscheiden Sie beim Hören, ob die Aussagen 46–55

    richtig oder falsch sind. Markieren Sie Ihre Lösungen auf dem Antwortbogen

    bei den Aufgaben 46–55. Markieren Sie PLUS (+) gleich richtig und MINUS

    (–) gleich falsch auf dem Antwortbogen.

    Lesen Sie jetzt die Aufgaben 46–55. Sie haben dazu 60

    Sekunden Zeit.

     

    46 Auf dem Gipfel der Zugspitze liegt ungefähr ein

    Meter Schnee. 

    47 Man kann derzeit auf der Zugspitze Ski

    fahren. 

    48 Auch in Garmisch-Partenkirchen selbst hat es

    geschneit. 

    49 In der kommenden Woche erwartet man für die

    Zugspitzregion freundliches Wetter. 

    50 Am Sonntag wird ein Gottesdienst auf einer Bergstation

    abgehalten. 

    51 Die Zugspitze kann man momentan wegen des Nebels nicht

    erkennen. 

    52 Die Urlauber in Garmisch-Partenkirchen haben bei jedem

    Wetter genügend Möglichkeiten zurFreizeitgestaltung. 

    53 Herr Werner erwartet keine

    Wetterbesserung. 

    54 Auch in früheren Jahren hat es im Juni und August

    geschneit. 

    55 Herr Werner ist mit seinem Arbeitsplatz

    zufrieden. 

     

    Hörverstehen Teil 3

    Sie hören jetzt fünf kurze Texte. Dazu sollen Sie fünf

    Aufgaben lösen. Sie hören diese Ansagen nur einmal.

    Entscheiden Sie beim Hören, ob die Aussagen 56–60 richtig

    oder falsch sind. Markieren Sie Ihre Lösungen auf dem Antwortbogen bei den

    Aufgaben 56–60.

    Markieren Sie PLUS (+) gleich richtig und MINUS (–) gleich

    falsch auf dem Antwortbogen.

     

    56 Der Software-Service von Macrohard steht rund um die Uhr

    zur Verfügung. 

    57 Für das Konzert mit Romano Castelli gibt es noch

    Karten ab 200 Euro. 

    58 Über den neuen Tarif von T-Upline können Sie

    sich im Internet informieren. 

    59 Weil das Schwerpunktthema „Japan“ lautet,

    treten im Park des Museums für Völkerkunde in diesemJahr nur

    japanische Musiker auf. 

    60 Bei dem Festival gibt es nicht nur folkloristische

    Unterhaltung, sondern auch kulinarische Spezialitätenaus dem In- und

    Ausland. 

     

    ĐIỂM ĐẠT ĐƯỢC =

     

    Làm tiếp

    tại 

    Liên hệ giáo viên lấy đáp

    án: hoặc tham gia nhóm Kho đề thi tại 

    Tại Vogel (duhocngheduc.edu.vn), bạn có thể tìm thấy

    các khóa học tiếng Đức, các dịch vụ về Du học nghề, về lao

    động tại thị trường Đức và rất nhiều hỗ trợ hữu ích đang chờ

    đón bạn.

    Duhocngheduc.edu.vn

     

    --- Bài cũ hơn ---

  • Mẫu Đề Thi B2 Tiếng Đức « Du Học Đức
  • Mẹo Học Lý Thuyết B2 600 Câu Hỏi Dễ Nhớ Đậu 100%
  • Mẹo Thi Lý Thuyết B2 2022
  • Mẹo Học Lý Thuyết Lái Xe B2 600 Câu Dễ Nhớ Nhất 2022
  • Mẹo Thi Bằng Lái Xe B2 Đơn Giản , Dễ Nhớ Và Hữu Ích Nhất
  • Đề Thi Telc Online Tiếng Đức B1 Có Chấm Điểm

    --- Bài mới hơn ---

  • Lịch Thi B1 Goethe Và Hanu Tại Hà Nội Và2020
  • Các Kì Thi Ösd (A2, B1, B2) – Năm 2022 Tại Khoa Tiếng Đức, Đại Học Hà Nội
  • Các Bài Viết Mẫu B1 Teil 2 Tiếng Đức
  • Top 7 Đề Thi Viết Teil 3 B1 Tiếng Đức – Chiphiduhoccanada.net
  • Bài Thi Thử Đánh Giá Năng Lực Tiếng Anh Đầu Vào Cho Khóa 2022
  • Teil 1

    Sie hören

    vier Ansagen. Zu jeder Ansage gibt es eine Aufgabe. Welche Lösung (a, b

    oder c) passt am besten? Markieren Sie Ihre Lösungen für die Aufgaben

    1–4 auf dem Antwortbogen.

    1. Was soll Herr

    Matuschek machen?

    a. Den Stromzähler ablesen.

    b. Die Stromrechnung bezahlen.

    c. Einen neuen Termin

    machen.

    2. Wohin soll

    Frau Böhmer kommen?

    a. In den Kindergarten.

    b. Zur Agentur für

    Arbeit.

    c. Zur Schule.

    3. Wohin soll

    Herr Holstein mit seinem Sohn gehen?

    a. Ins Krankenhaus.

    b. Zum Arzt.

    c. Zum Gesundheitsamt.

    4. Wo soll Herr

    Lee sein Auto abholen?

    a. Bei der Polizei.

    b. Bei einem

    Autohändler.

    c. In der Werkstatt.

     

    Teil 2

    Sie hören fünf Ansagen aus dem Radio. Zu jeder Ansage

    gibt es eine Aufgabe. Welche Lösung (a, b oder c) passt am besten?

    Markieren Sie Ihre Lösungen für die Aufgaben 5–9 auf dem

    Antwortbogen.

     

    5. Was

    hören Sie?

    a. Das Horoskop.

    b. Den Wetterbericht.

    c. Die Sportnachrichten.

    6. Die Züge

    a. fahren mit

    Verspätung.

    b. fahren wie immer.

    c. werden durch Busse

    ersetzt.

    7. Wie macht man

    bei dem Gewinnspiel mit?

    a. Man muss beim Sender

    anrufen.

    b. Man muss sich auf der

    Internetseite anmelden.

    c. Man schreibt eine

    Postkarte.

    8. Wo fährt

    der Falschfahrer?

    a. Auf der A7.

    b. Auf der A 8.

    c. Auf der A 96.

    9. Wie wird das

    Wetter in Westdeutschland?

    a. Es gibt Regen.

    b. Es gibt Schnee.

    c. Es wird sonnig.

     

    Điểm đạt được =

    Đáp án:

     

    Teil 3

    Sie hören

    vier Gespräche. Zu jedem Gespräch gibt es zwei Aufgaben. Entscheiden

    Sie bei jedem Gespräch, ob die Aussage dazu richtig oder falsch ist und

    welche Antwort (a, b oder c) am besten passt. Markieren Sie Ihre Lösungen

    für die Aufgaben 10–17 auf dem Antwortbogen.

    10. Das

    Gespräch findet in Norwegen statt. richtig/falsch?  

    11. Worum bittet

    Herr Jansen Frau Samsonov?  

     

    a. Sie soll auf das Haus von Familie Jansen

    aufpassen.

    b. Sie soll Herrn Jansen den Schlüssel

    geben.

    c. Sie soll sich um die Katzen von Familie

    Jansen kümmern.

    12. Frau Baier

    und Herr Steiner sind Kollegen. richtig/falsch?  

    13. Was macht

    Frau Baier?  

     

    a. Sie kauft die Wohnung.

    b. Sie mietet die Wohnung.

    c. Sie will ihrem Mann von der Wohnung

    erzählen.

    14. Frau Melnik

    telefoniert mit dem Lehrer ihrer Tochter.

    richtig/falsch?  

    15. Was kann Frau

    Melnik nicht so gut?  

     

    a. Einladungen schreiben.

    b. Getränke verkaufen.

    c. Kuchen backen.

    16. Frau Keller

    ist in einem Lebensmittelgeschäft.

    richtig/falsch?  

    17. Wie viel

    kosten die Medikamente?  

     

    a. 20,00 €

    b. 18,50 €

    c. 1,50 €

     

    ĐIỂM ĐẠT ĐƯỢC =

     

     

     

    Teil 4

    Sie hören

    Aussagen zu einem Thema. Welcher der Sätze a–f passt zu den Aussagen

    18–20? Markieren Sie Ihre Lösungen für die Aufgaben 18–20

    auf dem Antwortbogen. Lesen Sie jetzt die Sätze a–f. Dazu haben Sie

    eine Minute Zeit. Danach hören Sie die Aussagen.

    18 …

    19 …

    20 …

    a. Es ist gut, wenn Kinder ihre Hausaufgaben in

    der Schule machen können.

    b. Die ganztägige Grundschule ist zu

    teuer.

    c. Es ist schade, dass Kinder dann keine

    Freizeit mehr haben.

    d. Kinder sollen nachmittags nicht allein am

    Computer sitzen.

    e. Kinder haben nachmittags in der

    Ganztagsschule interessante Beschäftigung.

    f. In der ganztägigen Grundschule machen

    die Kinder Lernspiele am Computer.

     

    ĐIỂM ĐẠT ĐƯỢC =

     

    Wählen Sie Aufgabe A oder Aufgabe B. Zeigen Sie, was Sie

    können. Schreiben Sie möglichst viel. Schreiben Sie Ihren Text auf

    den Antwortbogen.

    Aufgabe A

    Sie haben ein

    interessantes Wohnungsangebot gelesen. Sie schreiben einen Brief an den

    Vermieter, Herrn Schmitz, weil Sie sich für die Wohnung interessieren.

    Schreiben Sie

    etwas über folgende Punkte. Vergessen Sie nicht die Anrede und den

    Gruß.

    • Grund für Ihr Schreiben

    • Angaben zu Ihrer Person

    • Termin für Besichtigung

    • möglicher Einzugstermin

    oder

    Aufgabe B

    Sie haben vor

    einem halben Jahr bei der Firma Neumann eine Waschmaschine gekauft. Jetzt ist

    sie kaputt. Sie erreichen bei der Firma telefonisch niemanden. Deshalb

    schreiben Sie eine E-Mail.

    Schreiben Sie

    etwas über folgende Punkte. Vergessen Sie nicht die Anrede und den

    Gruß.

    • Grund für Ihr Schreiben

    • Garantie

    • Reparatur oder neue Waschmaschine

    • wie Sie erreichbar sind

     

     

    LIÊN HỆ VỚI

    GIÁO VIÊN ĐỂ LẤY ĐÁP ÁN NẾU CẦN TẠI  

     

     

     

    --- Bài cũ hơn ---

  • Học Thi Bằng Lái Xe Ở Hàn Quốc
  • Qui Trình Học Và Thi Bằng Lái Xe Tại Hàn Quốc – Điểm Tin Hàn Quốc
  • Georgia Traffic School Online And Defensive Driving Online Classes
  • Trung Tâm Du Học Nghề Đức Vogel
  • Lịch Thi Tiếng Anh B1 B2 Trường Đại Học Sư Phạm Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh Tháng 11
  • Mẫu Đề Thi Viết Trình Độ B1 Tiếng Đức

    --- Bài mới hơn ---

  • Chứng Chỉ B1 Sau Đại Học
  • 8 Đề Thi Viết Teil 1 Trình Độ B1 Tiếng Đức
  • 7 Đề Thi Viết Teil 3 B1 Tiếng Đức
  • Top 7 Đề Thi Viết Teil 3 B1 Tiếng Đức
  • Đề Kt Cuối Kì 1 Môn Tiếng Việt Lớp 4
  • Nếu bạn muốn học tiếng đức ở tphcm mà chưa biết học ở đâu tốt. Hãy xem các khóa học chinh phục tiếng Đức của Hallo trung tâm học tiếng Đức uy tín và tốt nhất ở TPHCM

    Đề 1: Aufgabe 1:

    In Ihrer Wohnung haben Sie seit einiger Zeit Probleme mit der Heizung. Der Vermieter soll die Heizung reparieren lassen. Leider können Sie Ihren Vermieter telefonisch nicht erreichen, deshalb schreiben Sie einen Brief.

    1-Warum schreiben Sie diese Brief ( Grund des Schreibens )

    2-Wie lange schon dieses Problem?

    3-Termin für Reparatur.

    4-Wie Sie erreichbar sind?

    Aufgabe 2: Sie haben im Fernsehen eine Diskussionssendung zum Thema: Persönliche Kontakte und Internent gesehen. Im Online-Gästebuch der Sendung finden Sie folgende Meinung:

    Ich finde es schlimm, dass persönliche Treffen immer seltener werden. Freunden wohnen oft sehr weit auseinander. Und da ist man schon froh über das Internet. Aber Kontakte im Internet können doch persönliche Treffen nicht ersetzen!

    Schreiben Sie Ihre Meinung zum Thema (circa 80 Wörter)

    Aufgabe 3:

    Ihr Kursleiterin, Frau Müller, hat Sie zu einem persönlichen Gespräch über Ihre Lernziele eingeladen. Zu dem Termin können Sie aber nicht kommen.

    Schreiben Sie an Frau Müller. Entschuldigen Sie sich höflich und berichten Sie, warum Sie nicht kommen können.

    Schreiben Sie eine Email (circa 40 Wörter)

    Vergessen Sie nicht die Anrede und den Gruß am Schluss.

    Ihre Ku

    Đề 2: Aufgabe 1:

    Sie haben vor einer Woche mit Freunden ein Konzert gesehen.

    Ein Freund/eine Freundin von Ihnen könnte nicht dabei sein, weil er/sie krank war.

    • Beschreiben Sie: Wie war das Konzert?
    • Begründen Sie: Was hat Ihnen an dem gemeinsamen Abend am besten gefallen?
    • Machen Sie einen Vorschlag für ein Treffen.

    Schreiben Sie eine Email (circa 80-Wörter)

    Schreiben Sie etwas zu allen 3 Punkten.

    Achten Sie auf den Textaufbau (Anrede, Einleitung, Reihenfolge der Inhaltspunkte, Schluss)

    Aufgabe 2:

    Sie haben im Radio eine Diskussionssendung zum Thema “Neue Hilfe für das Mittelmeer´´ gehört. Im Online-Gästebuch der Sendung finden Sie eine Meldung:

    22 August 2022 – 11.55 Uhr Es ist schrecklich, was in den letzten Tagen wieder auf dem Mittelmeer passiert ist. Dass in Europa so etwas möglich ist, ist Schuld unserer Politiker. Sie müssen mehr für die Flüchtlinge tun: Aber nicht nur finanziell, sondern auch für die Lebens- und Arbeitsbedingungen hier in Europa und für eine Verbesserung der Situation in den Heitmatländern. Nur so können wir vermeiden, dass die Probleme noch größer werden.

    Schreiben Sie Ihre Meinung zum Thema (circa 80 Wörter)

    Aufgabe 3:

    Ihr Kursleiter hat Sie zu einem persönlichen Gespräch über Möglichkeiten zu einem Sprachaufenthalt in Deutschland eingeladen. Sie können der Termin aber nicht einhalten.

    Schreiben Sie an Herrn Donath. Entschuldigen Sie sich höflich und berichten Sie, warum Sie nicht kommen können.

    Schreiben Sie eine Email (circa 40 Wörter)

    Vergessen Sie nicht die Anrede und den Gruß am Schluss.

    Tags: tong hop de thi viet b1 tieng duc , tieng duc cho nguoi moi bat dau, hoc tieng duc, hoc tieng duc giao tiep co ban, hoc tieng duc online cho nguoi moi bat dau , hoc tieng duc o tphcm

    --- Bài cũ hơn ---

  • Học Tiếng Đức Và Kinh Nghiệm Thi B1
  • Cấu Trúc Của Một Đề Thi B1 Tiếng Đức Như Thế Nào?
  • Tổng Hợp 5 Đề Thi Viết Teil 2 B1 Tiếng Đức
  • Tổng Hợp 5 Đề Thi Viết B1 Tiếng Đức
  • Thi Tiếng Đức Hanu 2022
  • Cách Viết Thư Tiếng Đức B1 Và Một Số Đề Thi B1 Mẫu

    --- Bài mới hơn ---

  • Luyện Thi Tiếng Anh B1 Cần Thơ
  • Nên Thi A2, B1 Ở Trường Đại Học Sư Phạm Hà Nội, Đại Học Hà Nội Hay Đại Học Ngoại Ngữ Đhqghn?
  • Lịch Thi Chứng Chỉ Tiếng Anh A2, B1, B2, C1 Đại Học Hà Nội Tháng 06 Năm 2022
  • Lịch Thi A2, B1, B2, C1 Đại Học Ngoại Ngữ Đại Học Huế 10/06/2020
  • Đề Thi Tiếng Anh B1 Ở Đâu Dễ?
  • Xem lại cách viết thư tiếng Đức B1

    Một bức thư/ Email tiếng Đức có 2 loại: thân mật và lịch sự.

    • Thư lịch sự: gửi đến những người lạ, hoặc cấp trên, hoặc trong giao tiếp hành chính, công sở, trường học
    • Thư thân mật: gửi đến bạn bè, người thân và gia đình.

    Dường như bạn đã quên một chút rồi đúng không? (^-^). hãy đọc bài viết sau: Cách viết thư tiếng Đức thân mật và lịch sự. Mình đã nêu rất cụ thể về từ vựng, bố cục rồi nên ở phần tiếp theo mình sẽ chỉ giải đề với các bạn.

    Yêu cầu chung bài viết thư tiếng Đức B1 Goethe

    Teil 1 (20 phút)

    Bạn viết một bức thư cho một người bạn. Bạn miêu tả/ thuật lại một sự kiện/ hoạt động bạn vừa trả qua. Trình bày cảm nghĩ của mình về sự kiện đó. Đề nghị gặp người bạn trong một ngày gần đây. Độ dài khoảng 80 từ. Bạn cần viết theo 3 gợi ý của đề bài. Hãy chú ý đến dàn ý của bài văn.

    Teil 2 (25 phút)

    Teil 3 (15 phút)

    Bạn viết một Email/ thư có độ dài khoảng 40 từ. Trong đó sẽ cảm ơn/ xin lỗi vì một sự việc nào đó.

    Các đề viết thư tiếng Đức B1 mẫu Goethe

    Đề số 1 viết thư tiếng Đức B1

    Sie haben vor einer Woche Ihren Geburtstag gefeiert. Ein Freund/Eine Freundin von Ihnen konnte nicht zu Ihrer Feier kommen, weil er/sie krank war.

    • Beschreiben Sie: Wie war die Feier?
    • Begründen Sie: Welches Geschenk finden Sie besonders toll und warum?
    • Machen Sie einen Vorschlag für ein Treffen.

    Schreiben Sie eine E-Mail (circa 80 Wörter).

    Schreiben Sie etwas zu allen drei Punkten.

    Achten Sie auf den Textaufbau (Anrede, Einleitung, Reihenfolge der Inhaltspunkte, Schluss).

    Phân tích đề viết thư B1 tiếng Đức

    Bạn vừa tổ chức sinh nhật của mình vào tuần trước. Một người bạn đã không thể đến bữa tiệc của bạn, bởi vì anh ấy/ cô ấy bị ốm.

    Miêu tả: Bữa tiệc đó thế nào?

    Bống thân mến, bạn đã khỏe lại chưa? Vắng ấy tớ cảm thấy bữa tiệc của mình mất vui hẳn đi. Tớ tổ chức sinh nhật ở một nhà hàng với gia đình và vài người bạn thân của tớ. Mẹ của tớ đã đặt một phòng riêng ở nhà hàng Trung Hoa nổi tiếng nhất Hà Nội. Khung cảnh bên trong nhà hàng thì cực kỳ tráng lệ, mang đậm phong cách châu Á cổ điển. Tuy các món ăn ở đây khá đắt đỏ, nhưng chất lượng của chúng thì khỏi chê. Trong lúc ăn những nhạc công ở giữa phòng chơi đàn dương cầm. Họ biểu diễn những bản nhạc Trung Hoa kinh điển mà chắc cậu cũng từng nghe rồi.

    Nêu ra một món quà bạn thấy đặc biệt thú vị và lý do

    Tớ cũng nhận được một vài món quà. Tuy nhiên món quà làm cho tớ ấn tượng nhất là một cặp vé xem hòa nhạc vào tháng 5 tới, cái mà anh trai tớ tặng. Tớ cực kỳ thích món quà này, vì âm nhạc là đam mê lớn nhất của tớ. Trong buổi hòa nhạc đó sẽ có các nhạc công đến từ châu Âu và châu Mỹ Latin. Tớ đoán cặp vé này không rẻ và rất khó có được.

    Đưa ra gợi ý cho một buổi hẹn hò

    Mặc dù Bống không đi sinh nhật tớ được, nhưng chúng ta có thể gặp nhau sau ^^. À có lẽ cậu muốn đi xem hòa nhạc tháng 5 với tớ chứ? Chắc chắn cậu sẽ thích chương trình đó.

    Bài giải chính thức

    Hướng giải quyết

    Chủ đề – Thema: Những liên hệ cá nhân và Internet

    Vì sao những liên hệ cá nhân lại ít đi? (Vì bận với công việc, học tập, gia đình)

    Tìm ưu điểm (Nhanh chóng, tiện lợi, mọi lúc mọi nơi)

    Và nhược điểm? (ngại tiếp xúc hơn, lười gặp gỡ hơn, tình bạn xa cách)

    Những cuộc gặp gỡ cá nhân ngày càng trở nên hiếm hơn

    Điều này theo bạn tốt hay xấu, vì sao?

    Bạn bè thường sống rất xa nhau. Và khi đó người ta thấy vui khi dùng mạng Internet

    Điều này đúng không? Bạn có hay liên hệ với các bạn ở xa không? Bạn có hài lòng nếu chỉ nhắn tin, gọi điện qua mạng không?

    Liên lạc qua mạng không thể nào thay thế được những buổi gặp gỡ cá nhân

    Bạn đồng ý với quan điểm này không? Vì sao

    Bài giải chính thức

    Schreiben Sie an Frau Müller. Entschuldigen Sie sich höflich und berichten Sie, warum Sie nicht kommen können.

    Schreiben Sie eine E-Mail (circa 40 Wörter). Vergessen Sie nicht die Anrede und den Gruß am Schluss.

    Phân tích đề

    Giáo viên của bạn đã mời bạn đến trao đổi về mục tiêu học tập của cá nhân bạn. Tuy nhiên bạn không thể đến buổi hẹn được.

    Viết thư cho bà Müller. Xin lỗi một cách lịch sự và thông báo, vì sao bạn không thể đến được.

    Xin lỗi lịch sự

    Thưa cô Müller, rất xin lỗi cô em không thể đến buổi gặp tư vấn về mục tiêu học tập cá nhân được.

    Nêu ra lý do

    Vào ngày hôm đó em phải đi du lịch Dubai cùng với gia đình của mình. Bố mẹ em đã đặt vé máy bay và khách sạn 3 tháng trước và không thể hủy được. Mong cô giáo thông cảm.

    Bài giải chính thức

    Có rất nhiều tiêu chí, tuy nhiên mình sẽ tóm tắt lại một số điểm quan trọng nhất nhiều bạn dễ làm sai:

    • Viết bài đúng trọng tâm đề thi, không lan man
    • Bài viết logic
    • Sử dụng phần lớn ngữ pháp và từ vựng ở trình độ A2/B1
    • Các câu văn có sự liên kết chặt chẽ, có từ nối phù hợp
    • Hạn chế tối đa lỗi ngữ pháp, lỗi lặp từ. Các bạn nên tìm từ đồng nghĩa, gần nghĩa hoặc thay đổi cấu trúc cụm từ.

    --- Bài cũ hơn ---

  • Lịch Thi B1 Viện Goethe Hồ Chí Minh 2022
  • Lịch Thi B1 Viện Goethe Hà Nội 2022
  • Hướng Dẫn Làm Phần Thi Đọc Tiếng Đức B1 Telc Và Goethe
  • Dạng Thức Đề Thi B1 Cefr Chuẩn Âu Bộ Giáo Dục Và Đào Tạo
  • Dowload Phần Mềm 600 Câu Hỏi Thi Sát Hạch Lý Thuyết Bằng Lái Xe Ô Tô Hạng B1, B2, C, D, E, F
  • Hướng Dẫn Làm Phần Thi Đọc Tiếng Đức B1 Telc Và Goethe

    --- Bài mới hơn ---

  • Lịch Thi B1 Viện Goethe Hà Nội 2022
  • Lịch Thi B1 Viện Goethe Hồ Chí Minh 2022
  • Cách Viết Thư Tiếng Đức B1 Và Một Số Đề Thi B1 Mẫu
  • Luyện Thi Tiếng Anh B1 Cần Thơ
  • Nên Thi A2, B1 Ở Trường Đại Học Sư Phạm Hà Nội, Đại Học Hà Nội Hay Đại Học Ngoại Ngữ Đhqghn?
  • Với chính sách mới từ ĐSQ Đức là bạn có thể tham gia du học nghề tại Đức từ trình độ A2. Tuy nhiên nếu chỉ với A2 thì liệu khi sang Đức bạn có thể tự tin giao tiếp, học tập và làm việc hay không? Đó là chưa kể ngoài ra bạn còn phải đóng số tiền chứng minh tài chính khá lớn nữa. Bạn có ý định học và thi B1 tại Việt Nam nhưng bạn đang băn khoăn liệu thi B1 tiếng Đức có khó không?

    Tại Việt Nam học viên có thể thi khá nhiều chứng chỉ tiếng Đức khác nhau như Goethe, Telc, DSH, DSD, TestDaF, ÖSD. Tuy nhiên tùy vào yêu cầu đầu vào của mỗi trường đại học, trung tâm dạy nghề,… mà học viên phải có chứng chỉ tiếng Đức phù hợp. Hiện nay phổ biến nhất là chứng chỉ Telc và Goethe, cả 2 chứng chỉ này đều được công nhận quốc tế và là căn cứ để học viên Việt Nam xin học tập tại Đức. Vậy nên thi bằng B1 Telc hay Goethe?

    Trong bài viết này tôi sẽ giới thiệu cho bạn cấu trúc đề thi Đọc B1 của Telc và Goethe, sự khác nhau và hướng dẫn cách làm từng đề thi để có kết quả tốt hơn.

    Chứng chỉ Telc và Goethe

    Telc là gì?

    • Telc được viết tắt từ cụm từ The European Language Certificates- Chứng chỉ ngôn ngữ châu Âu. Các kỳ thi Telc được quản lý bởi TELC- một công ty TNHH của Đức kiểm tra trình độ ngoại ngữ theo tiêu chuẩn khung tham chiếu châu Âu. Telc là thành viên của Hiệp hội Khảo thí ngôn ngữ châu Âu- ALTE.
    • Tại sao lại chọn Telc?
      • Chứng chỉ của TELC ở Việt Nam được đại sứ quán Đức công nhận tương đương với bằng Goethe và đủ điều kiện để nộp đơn xin visa với tất cả các mục đích như học nghề, du học, Aupair, đoàn tụ….
      • Tất cả các kỳ thi của Telc được dựa trên khung tham chiếu tiêu chuẩn chung châu Âu về ngôn ngữ (CEFR).

    Goethe là gì?

    • Goethe-Zertifikat B1 là một kỳ thi tiếng Đức cho thanh thiếu niên và người lớn. Kỳ thi chứng nhận khả năng vận dụng tiếng Đức một cách độc lập do viện Goethe tổ chức. Viện Goethe là Tổ chức văn hóa của CHLB Đức hoạt động trên phạm vi toàn thế giới.Tại đây có đào tạo tiếng Đức và tổ chức các kỳ thi tương ứng với từng trình độ.
    • Tại sao lại chọn Goethe?
      • Chứng chỉ quốc tế được công nhận tại tất cả các trường đại học, công ty và tổ chức chính trị.
      • Khung chuẩn chung về ngôn ngữ của Cộng đồng Châu Âu( GER).

    Cấu trúc đề thi

    Cần phải đỗ 2 phần thi Nói và Viết. Phần thi viết bao gồm 3 kỹ năng Nghe + Đọc + Viết (có thể bù điểm cho nhau). Trượt phần thi nào phải thi lại phần đó.

    Cần phải đỗ từng kỹ năng Nghe/ Đọc/ Viết/ Nói. Trượt kỹ năng nào phải thi lại kỹ năng đó.

    Goethe

    Teil 1: Bạn sẽ đọc một bài báo, email hoặc blog. Bạn đọc kỹ các câu và chọn đúng sai.

    Để làm bài này bạn nên đọc đề bài trước và gạch chân từ khóa và tìm các từ đồng nghĩa, trái nghĩa với nó. Sau đó tìm chúng trong đoạn Text vì đáp án sẽ xoay quanh đó. Lưu ý bạn không nên làm bừa, tự suy đoán đáp án.

    Trong Teil 2 bạn đọc hai bài viết ngắn, mỗi bài viết có 3 câu với các đáp án a,b,c. Bạn cần chọn phương án đúng nhất trong số đó.

    Việc đầu tiên là bạn nên xác định ý chính của bài đang nói về cái gì. Đối với dạng bài này sẽ có câu hỏi kiểu như nội dung của đoạn Text là gì thì bạn không nên làm ngay từ đầu. Bạn cần trả lời những câu chi tiết trước để nắm được phần nào nội dung, sau đó hãy quay lại làm câu hỏi bao quát này.

    Teil 5 sẽ đưa ra một đoạn Text có nội dung là hướng dẫn, chỉ dẫn hay nội quy nào đó. Bạn đọc đoạn Text và chọn phương án đúng a/b/c.

    Telc

    Teil 1 sắp xếp tên tiêu đề phù hợp với đoạn Text tương ứng.

    Teil 2 bạn sẽ đọc 1 đoạn văn bản và chọn nội dung tương ứng với từng câu

    (!) Nhớ kỹ: không dành quá nhiều thời gian cho 1 câu hỏi, nếu không luận ra được, bỏ qua để làm những câu khác, đây là kỹ năng kiểm soát thời gian, cần luyện ngay cả khi ôn đề ở nhà.

    Có thể thấy rằng về dạng bài trong đề thi Đọc thì cả 2 kỳ thi đều tương tự nhau, chỉ khác là Telc có thêm phần Sprachbausteine. Xét về cách tính điểm của Telc và Goethe khá là khác biệt. Nếu như ở Goethe bạn phải đạt tối thiểu 60/100 điểm thì ở Telc không tính điểm liệt cho từng kỹ năng. Như đã giới thiệu ở trên trong kỳ thi Telc 3 kỹ năng đọc+nói+viết sẽ được gộp thành 1 và bạn chỉ cần đạt 135/225 điểm. Ưu điểm của cách tính này là các kỹ năng có thể bù điểm cho nhau nhưng nó sẽ gây ra một nhược điểm mà đây lại chính là thế mạnh của Goethe là bạn sẽ học đều tất cả các kỹ năng và không bị yếu kỹ năng nào cả.

    Đọc là 1 kỹ năng quan trọng trong quá trình học, nó giúp bạn tích lũy vốn từ vựng, ngữ pháp cũng như học hỏi cách hành văn để áp dụng cho riêng mình. Hy vọng là những thông tin trên sẽ hữu ích đối với các bạn. Qua đó bạn có thể cải thiện thêm những kỹ năng khác của mình. Mình sẽ quay lại với bài viết chia sẻ về kỹ năng Viết, rất mong các bạn sẽ đón nhận.

    --- Bài cũ hơn ---

  • Dạng Thức Đề Thi B1 Cefr Chuẩn Âu Bộ Giáo Dục Và Đào Tạo
  • Dowload Phần Mềm 600 Câu Hỏi Thi Sát Hạch Lý Thuyết Bằng Lái Xe Ô Tô Hạng B1, B2, C, D, E, F
  • Quan Trọng Về Kỳ Thi Chứng Chỉ Tiếng Anh B1 Năm 2022
  • Top #1 Tài Liệu Ôn Thi Tiếng Anh B1 (Trọn Bộ Tài Liệu Có Đáp Án)
  • Download Bộ Đề Thi Chứng Chỉ Tiếng Anh B1 Có Đáp Án Pdf
  • 7 Chủ Đề Thi Nói Tiếng Anh B1 Thường Gặp

    --- Bài mới hơn ---

  • Bộ Câu Hỏi Ôn Thi Viên Chức Kế Toán Bệnh Viện
  • Bộ 50 Câu Hỏi Phỏng Vấn Kế Toán Thường Gặp
  • Những Câu Hỏi Phỏng Vấn Kế Toán Có Đáp Án
  • Kỹ Năng Trả Lời Các Câu Hỏi Phỏng Vấn Viên Chức Ngành Y Tế
  • Bộ Đề Phỏng Vấn Thi Tuyển Viên Chức Giáo Viên Thpt
  • Các câu hỏi Part 1 thường gặp

    1. What’s your job?

    I’m a (teacher, doctor, engineer, office-worker, nurse, lawyer …). I have been passionate about it since I was a kid.

    2. How long have you had it?

    I have worked my job for a long time ( ten, six, thirteen years)

    3. Is there anything you don’t like about your job?

    The thing that I don’t like about my job is salary and working conditions. Because I work at a public place which is related to the government, and I would like to receive more salary.

    I am now working as an English teacher at the private secondary school in my hometown – Binh Phuoc. Teacher has been my dream for such a long time. I really like my job because I am able to apply the knowledge and skills of the field I studied in my work. Moreover, I can study valuable experience from my colleagues not only about work but also about life. Normally, I start my working day at 6:30 am and finish it at 5 pm. Now every day is a wonderful day with me.

    Các câu hỏi Part 1 thường gặp

    1. What do you enjoy doing in your free time?

    In my free time, I often/usually (play badminton, listen to music, watch movies, read books, hang out with my friends …). I feel very comfortable doing that.

    2. How do you spend time doing it?

    I will spend all of my free time doing the things that I like.

    3. Who do you usually do it with?

    I usually do it with my family.

    Talk about your hobbies.

    Most people like playing games or chatting on computer social networks. Unlike them, I like reading best. I spend most of my free-time reading books. When I am reading books, our minds are free to picture and link the information, it feels like I am experiencing the situation and seeing what’s going on. Those are very real feelings that are hard to bring to me. I have a small library in my house for reading but sometimes I use the computer to find some interesting stories that I don’t have.

    Các câu hỏi Part 1 thường gặp

    1. What kind of weather do you like?

    I like cool and warm weather. That is the reason why I like summer very much.

    2. Do you pay attention to the climate changes in your area in the past few years?

    Yes, I do. In recent years, climate change has changed the temperature in my areas. The weather is hotter and hotter. The sea level is increasing so it affects the farms in my hometown. I really worry about that.

    3. Do you think weather can affect people’s mood?

    Yes, I do. Rainy days really can get me down. And sunny or cool days can make me happy.

    Các câu hỏi Part 1 thường gặp

    1. Do you think it is easy to learn English?

    Yes, I do. I think English is very easy to learn.

    2. Which skill in English are you good at?

    I am good at Listening and Speaking skills in English. That’s why I have a lot of foreign friends thanks to communication

    3. Which skill do you think is the most difficult one?

    I think Reading skill is the most difficult. Because my vocabulary is not good, I think it is difficult to read a long article

    Các câu hỏi Part 1 thường gặp

    1. Do you like enjoying watching sports or playing sports?

    Yes, I do. I like watching sports so much.

    2. Which is your favourite sport? Why?

    My favourite sport is swimming. Because I really like the feel when I soak and swim like fish in the water.

    3. Do you think playing sports is important for your health?

    Yes, I do. I think playing sports is important for my health.

    There are many types of sports such as swimming, running, cycling, tennis, badminton, golf and football, etc. My favorite sport is basketball. For me, basketball is a good way to help me reduce the pssure after a long day’s work and pursue a healthy lifestyle. I usually play basketball on the weekends with my teams.

    Các câu hỏi Part 1 thường gặp

    1. Can you tell me something about your high school? What do you like most about it?

    My high school in memory is a rather spacious school and there I have a lot of friends. I like the most that I can share three years of study with my friends in a class at the high school.

    2. Do you often visit your high school? What has changed since your graduation?

    Yes, I do. I often visit my high school every year. I’ve seen since I graduated, the school’s made a lot of changes like a lot of new teachers, built more football fields for students.

    3. Which subject do you like best at high school?

    When I went to high school, I liked Math best because I can learn with numbers and know how to calculate fast.

    Talk about your school’s life

    My school starts at 7 o’clock in the morning and ends at 5 o’clock in the afternoon. At school, I meet my friends, my teachers and I also learn many subjects such as Math, Science, literature, Physics, Technology, Geography, History,… but I like Math best because I can learn with numbers and know how to calculate fast. I have a thirty-minute break in the morning and a twenty-minute break in the afternoon.

    Các câu hỏi Part 1 thường gặp

    1. Can you cook?

    Oh yes, I love to cook. It is one of my favourite hobbies.

    2. Who does the cooking for your family?

    My mom does. Sometimes my older sister cooks for dinner. On weekends, I sometimes cook, too.

    3. What kind of food do you like?

    The kind of food I like is Pho. It is one of the traditional foods in Vietnam. Pho is really tasty and great.

    4. What food is good for your health?

    Some foods which are good for my health are: vegetables, fruits, and dairy products like cheese, milk,…

    5. How often do you eat out?

    I often eat out once a week. Usually at the weekend with my family. We often go to the restaurant to enjoy food together.

    Do you pfer eating at home or in a restaurant?

    I like eating at home. The reason being you can actually be whatever you want to, wear whatever you want to and while eating if you get a homely feeling I think it makes food more delicious.

    MS.KATE MASTER – VSTEP TRONG TẦM TAY

    --- Bài cũ hơn ---

  • Bí Quyết Làm Phần Thi Speaking Bài Thi B1 Preliminary (Pet)
  • Chủ Đề Nói Tiếng Anh A2
  • Thay Đổi Format Bài Thi Tiếng Anh Cambridge A2 Ket(Fs) & B1 Pet(Fs) Từ Năm 2022 ” Trung Tâm Anh Ngữ Quốc Tế Euc
  • Giáo Trình Kiểm Dịch Thực Vật Đại Cương .
  • Sách Pháp Luật Đại Cương
  • Cấu Trúc Đề Thi Telc Trình Độ B1

    --- Bài mới hơn ---

  • Kiểm Tra Thử Tiếng Đức B1 Goethe Online Có Chấm Điểm
  • B1 Vstep Là Gì? Download Đề Thi Tiếng Anh B1 Vstep Pdf
  • Vstep: Đề Thi Mẫu Chứng Chỉ B1
  • Lịch Thi Chứng Chỉ Tiếng Anh B1, B2, C1, A2 Đại Học Vinh Năm 2022
  • Mẹo Học Bộ Đề Thi Bằng Lái Xe Ô Tô Hạng C
  • Telc viết tắt từ cụm từ The European Language Certificates được dịch là chứng chỉ ngôn ngữ châu Âu. Chứng chỉ của Telc ở Việt Nam được đại sứ quán Đức công nhận và có giá trị tương đương với chứng chỉ viện Goethe hay HANU (Đại học Hà Nội). Chứng chỉ Telc phù hợp để nộp đơn xin visa với tất cả các mục đích như: du học (học nghề, hoặc học Đại học), Au Pair hay chương trình đoàn tụ…

    Một bài thi Telc B1 sẽ bao gồm 2 phần chính: Schriftliche Prüfung – Phần thi viết trong 150 phút và Mündliche Prüfung – Phần thi nói trong 15 phút.

    Trong đó, phần thi viết bao gồm 4 phần nhỏ như sau:

    Từ vựng & Ngữ pháp Sprachbausteine (Wortschatz und Grammatik: Các bạn sẽ phải chọn từ thích hợp để điền vào chỗ trống của hai bức thư. Tổng thời gian cho phần đọc hiểu và trắc nghiệm từ vựng ngữ pháp sẽ là 90 phút.

    Nghe – Hörverstehen: Bài đầu tiên các bạn chỉ được nghe 1 lần và có ít phút để đánh dấu đúng hay sai. Vì thế khi nhận được đề Nghe, các bạn đã phải đọc qua các câu đó thật kỹ.

    Bài thứ 2 các bạn được nghe 2 lần và trả lời các câu hỏi – có mức phức tạp hơn bài 1 một chút.

    Trong chương trình hợp tác quốc tế đợt tháng 2 vừa qua, ICOEURO và trường Ngoại ngữ ANDA (CHLB Đức) đã có những thống nhất và đi đến ký kết về việc ICOEURO là đơn vị đối tác được ANDA ủy quyền tổ chức thi Telc tại Việt Nam. Đồng thời, trong đợt thi tháng 5 này ICOEURO hỗ trợ 𝟏.𝟎𝟎𝟎.𝟎𝟎𝟎đ cho tất cả các thí sinh đăng ký kỳ thi Telc trình độ B1/B2 với mức lệ phí ưu đãi chỉ còn 𝟑.𝟎𝟓𝟎.𝟎𝟎𝟎đ (lệ phí gốc: 4.050.000đ)

    Thí sinh đăng ký trực tiếp tại form : https://bit.ly/2UdQjms

    ⦁ Tại trụ sở ICOEURO miền Bắc

    Địa chỉ: 9/75 Trần Thái Tông, Q. Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội

    Thời gian: 13 – 15/05/2019

    ⦁ Tại trụ sở ICOEURO miền Nam

    Địa chỉ: 98 Phạm Văn Chiêu, P.9, Q. Gò Vấp, Tp. HCM

    Thời gian: 16 – 17/05/20192.

    Du học Đức ICOEURO- Đồng hành trọn vẹn

    --- Bài cũ hơn ---

  • Tổng Hợp Các Đề Thi Viết B1 Tiếng Đức
  • Luyện Thi Tiếng Đức B1 Gấp Rút
  • Đề Thi Tiếng Anh B1 Châu Âu
  • Tài Liệu Luyện Thi B1 Tiếng Đức
  • Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Viết Teil 3 B1 Tiếng Đức
  • Vstep: Đề Thi Mẫu Chứng Chỉ B1

    --- Bài mới hơn ---

  • Lịch Thi Chứng Chỉ Tiếng Anh B1, B2, C1, A2 Đại Học Vinh Năm 2022
  • Mẹo Học Bộ Đề Thi Bằng Lái Xe Ô Tô Hạng C
  • Làm Thế Nào Để Tạo Đề Thi Thử Bằng Lái Xe C Trực Tuyến?
  • 600 Câu Hỏi Và Đáp Án Thi Thử Bằng Lái Xe Hạng C Mới 2022
  • Bằng Lái Xe Hạng E Lái Được Xe Gì?
  • ĐỀ THI MẪU CHỨNG CHỈ B1, B2, C1 TIẾNG ANH THEO ĐỊNH DẠNG VSTEP.

    Trước khi đọc bài này bạn phải chắc chắn hiểu được VSTEP là gì, và chứng chỉ VSTEP dành cho ai, Vstep có thời hạn bao lâu ở.

    Những điều cần biết về chứng chỉ Vstep tiếng Anh B1,B2,C1

    File pdf: https://plus.google.com/u/1/110340615729403842449/posts/DAiWxwrgciK

    File nghe – đáp án: https://plus.google.com/u/1/110340615729403842449/posts/YUixy1YLc9c

    PHẦN 1: NGHE HIỂU – 40 PHÚT PHẦN 2: ĐỌC HIỂU – 60 PHÚT PHẦN 3: VIẾT – 60 PHÚT PHẦN 4: NÓI – 12 PHÚT Thời gian: Khoảng 40 phút Số câu hỏi: 35

    Directions: In this section of the test, you will have an opportunity to demonstrate your ability to understand conversations and talks in English. There are three parts in this section with special directions for each part. Answer all the questions on the basis of what is stated or implied by the speakers in the recording. There will be time for you to read the instructions and you will have a chance to check your work. The recording will be played ONCE only.

    Time allowance: about 40 minutes, including 05 minutes to transfer your answers to your answer sheet.

    PART 1-Questions 1-8

    Directions: In this part, you will hear EIGHT short announcements or instructions. There is one question for each announcement or instruction. For each question, choose the right answer A, B, C or D. Then, on the answer sheet, find the number of the question and fill in the space that corresponds to the letter of the answer that you have chosen.

    Now, let’s listen to an example. On the recording, you will hear:

    Woman: Hello. This is the travel agency returning your call. You left a message about the holiday you’ve booked, asking which meals are included in the cost during your stay at Sunny Hotel. Lunch and dinner are free but if you wish to have breakfast in the hotel, you will need to pay an extra amount of money, depending on what you order. Let me know if I can help you with any other information. Goodbye.

    On the test book, you will read:

    Which meal is NOT included in the price of the holiday?

    A. Breakfast

    B. Lunch

    C. Dinner

    D. All

    The correct answer is A. Breakfast. Now, let’s begin with the first question. 1. How many languages are taught at Hanoi International Language School?

    A. 1

    B. 2

    C. 3

    D. 4

    2. What is the boarding time of Flight VN178?

    A. 3.30

    B. 3.45

    C. 4.15

    D. 4.45

    3. What will be happening in Lecture hall 4 next Monday?

    A. An art workshop

    B. An art exhibition

    C. A history lesson

    D. A talk about history of art

    4. Where does the woman live?

    A. Opposite the cinema

    B. Next to Anna Boutique

    C. On Floor 1 of C5 building

    D. On Floor 3 of C5 building

    5. What is the woman doing?

    A. Introducing the sports centre

    B. Selling equipment to the new members

    C. Explaining the rules in the centre

    D. Answering members’ questions

    6. What time do the banks open in winter?

    A. 8.00 a.m.

    B. 8.30 a.m.

    C. 9.00 a.m.

    D. 9.30 a.m.

    7. What is the woman talking about?

    A. How to change the topic of a term paper

    B. When and where to hand in a term paper

    C. How to write a term paper

    D. The list of topics for a term paper

    8. How is the weather today?

    A. Cool all day

    B. Rainy in the early morning

    C. Windy at noon

    D. Sunny during the day

    PART 2-Questions 9-20 In this part, you will hear THREE conversations. The conversations will not be repeated. There are four questions for each conversation. For each question, choose the correct answer A, B, C or D. Questions 9 to 12. Listen to the discussion between two exchange students Martha and Peter. 9. How has the man mainly learnt Japanese?

    A. By listening

    B. By speaking

    C. By writing Kanji

    D. By reading aloud

    10. Why did the woman travel to Spain?

    A. To reach her goal

    B. To learn Japanese

    C. To meet her pen friends

    D. To practice her Spanish

    11. According to the woman, why do young people learn language more quickly?

    A. They have friends at university.

    B. Their brains are fresher.

    C. They do not have much concern other than study.

    D. They find languages easier than the elder.

    12. What is the conversation mainly about?

    A. Learning English

    B. Learning languages

    C. Learning French

    D. Age and learning

    Questions 13 to 16. Listen to the conversation between Emma, the tourist and Felipe, a local person from Ecuador.

    13. What does the man say about the Galapagos Islands?

    A. They are unattractive.

    B. They are a must-visit place for tourists.

    C. They are more popular with foreigners than locals.

    D. There are a lot of famous hotels and food there.

    14. Why are the costs in Galapagos Islands so high?

    A. To improve their service quality

    B. To protect the environment

    C. To attract international tourists

    D. To solve local economic problems

    15. Which place can be compared to the Galapagos in terms of scenery?

    A. The Amazon region

    B. The lowlands

    C. South Ecuador

    D. Ecuadorean countryside

    16. What do the speakers mean by mentioning “more rights”?

    A. Islanders should have more freedom to do business.

    B. Ecuadoreans should visit the island with more ease.

    C. Tourists should be given more freedom on the island.

    D. Visitors should be encouraged to visit the island.

    Questions 17 to 20. Listen to the conversation between Todd and Katia.

    17. What is the topic of the conversation?

    A. Ways to get an internship

    B. Methods of studying at university

    C. Contrasts between working and studying

    D. Skills needed in working environment

    18. What does the girl say about psenting skills?

    A. She wanted more practice with them.

    B. She was not aware of their importance before working.

    C. She didn’t know how to do them in Spanish.

    D. She taught them to herself at university.

    19. What does the girl think about making mistakes in the working world?

    A. It’s frequent and natural.

    B. It’s undesirable but normal.

    C. It’s worrying and unacceptable.

    D. It’s annoying but totally avoidable.

    A. Prepare themselves for unexpected situations

    B. Relax and have some fun

    C. Make good transition from university to work

    D. Make their best effort and follow their passion

    PART 3-Questions 21-35 In this part, you will hear THREE talks or lectures. The talks or lectures will not be repeated. There are five questions for each talk or lecture. For each question, choose the right answer A, B, C or D. Questions 21 to 25. Listen to a psentation about summer job searching.

    21. What factor deserves initial consideration when a summer job search is launched? A. Sort of jobs within the field

    B. Flexible working hours

    C. Employees’ hobbies

    D. Commitment to the job

    22. Why does the speaker mention photography?

    A. To highlight the importance of hobbies in job searching

    B. To illuminate a job search process

    C. To prove the role of local area in job searching

    D. To suggest looking for a job on the internet

    23. What principle does a person necessarily stick to when looking for the second job? A. Value the second job over the current one

    B. Ask for the current employer’s permission

    C. Make all the contact out of company time

    D. Have interviews scheduled during official working hours

    A. Showing up on time

    B. Having a great outfit

    C. Stressing the achievements with the current company

    D. Emphasizing the working experiences

    25. What is of greatest importance for a successful attempt at the job search?

    A. Asking for references from the current company

    B. Referring to what have been achieved in the current job

    C. Getting the track record of the current job

    Questions 26 to 30. Listen to a talk about recycling carbon.

    26. Which process is mainly discussed in the talk?

    A. Producing carbon through photosynthesis

    B. Returning carbon to the atmosphere through decomposition

    C. Recycling carbon into the soil through soil breathing

    D. Maintaining the availability of environmental factors

    27. What happens during decomposition?

    A. Natural elements directly come into the soil when they fall on the ground.

    B. Natural nutrients are produced in death leaves and trees.

    C. Organic matter is absorbed into the soil through some natural processes.

    D. Organic elements are mineralized to CO2.

    28. What does “soil respiration” refer to?

    A. The cycle of minimalizing CO2 in the soil

    B. The stage of decomposing organic matter

    C. The circle when CO2 is recycled

    D. The process when CO2 gets out of the soil

    29. What does the speaker say about the cycle of carbon?

    A. It helps remain carbon in litter for a long time.

    B. It finishes when CO2 comes out of the soil to the air.

    C. It is the result of soil respiration.

    D. It creates the amount of carbon in the living biomass.

    30. What does the example of tropical rainforest and the Arctic Tundra illustrate?

    A. The balance between photosynthesis and decomposition rate

    B. The importance of litter and organic matter in the production of carbon

    C. The effect of environmental factors on photosynthesis and decomposition rate

    D. The way how the nutrient availability stores carbon within the soil

    Questions 31 to 35. Listen to a lecture about poor comphenders.

    31. What is the talk mainly about?

    A. The difficulties poor comphenders encounter

    B. The definition of poor comphender

    C. The reading process of a poor comphender

    D. The causes and effects of poor comphension

    32. What can be inferred about poor comphenders’ level of understanding?

    A. They are better at decoding than reading a text fluently. B. They are not good at decoding and understanding a text. C. They struggle to reveal what they have read. D. They often have general understanding of the text.

    33. What is the speaker’s opinion about exploring poor comphenders?

    A. It is challenging in a regular classroom context.

    B. It is best to work with one child at a time.

    C. It requires children to make some questions about the text.

    D. It is done by asking children to talk about the text in pairs.

    34. What does the speaker say about poor comphenders at primary school age?

    A. They make up the majority of primary students.

    B. They perform badly in subjects that require higher cognitive levels.

    C. Oral tasks are more difficult for them to achieve than reading ones.

    D. They have greater receptive skills than productive ones.

    35. What is meant about poor comphenders’ ability to look over their comphension?

    A. They actually know reasons for their poor comphension.

    B. They can monitor their comphension only occasionally.

    C. They change their monitoring process when their comphension has broken down. D. Controlling comphension is beyond their ability.

    This is the end of the listening paper. Now you have 05 MINUTES to transfer your answers to your answer sheet. Thời gian: 60 phút Số câu hỏi: 40

    Directions: In this section of the test, you will read FOUR different passages, each followed by 10 questions about it. For questions 1-40, you are to choose the best answer A, B, C or D, to each question. Then, on your answer sheet, find the number of the question and fill in the space that corresponds to the letter of the answer you have chosen. Answer all questions following a passage on the basis of what is stated or implied in that passage.

    You have 60 minutes to answer all the questions, including the time to transfer your answers to the answer sheet.

    Example

    Read the following passage:

    FALL WEATHER

    One of the first things we look for in fall is the first frost and freeze of the season, killing or sending into dormancy the beautiful vegetation you admired all summer long. For some locations along the Canadian border, and in the higher terrain of the West, the first freeze typically arrives by the middle part of September. Cities in the South may not see the first freeze until November, though a frost is very possible before then. A few cities in the Lower 48, including International Falls, Minnesota and Grand Forks, North Dakota, have recorded a freeze in every month of the year.

    0. When does the first freeze often arrive in the South?

    A. Early September

    B. Mid September

    C. November

    D. Before November

    You will read in the passage that “Cities in the South may not see the first freeze until November”, so the correct answer is option C. November. PASSAGE 1- Questions 1-10 Ever wondered what it feels like to have a different job? Here, four people with very different careers reveal the trade secrets of their working day. Luc

    My day typically starts with a business person going to the airport, and nearly always ends with a drunk. I don’t mind drunk people. Sometimes I think they’re the better version of themselves: more relaxed, happier, honest. Only once have I feared for my life. A guy ran out at a traffic light and so I sped up before his brother could run, too. He seemed embarrassed and made me drop him at a car park. When we arrived, the first guy was waiting with a boulder, which went through the windscreen, narrowly missing my head. But the worst people are the ones who call me “Driver!”

    Harry

    I not only provide appearance for my client, I also do damage control. We’ve had clients involved in lawsuits, porces or drugs. One mistakenly took a gun to an airport. On the red carpet – at the Academy Awards or the Golden Globes – I’m the person making my client look good. The other day at an Oprah Winfrey event, the carpet wasn’t put down properly and my clients almost went flying – I had to catch them. They can make some strange requests, too. At a black-tie gala at the White House, two clients hated the dinner and insisted that we circle around Washington DC to find a KFC open at 1a.m. I had to go in wearing a gown and order so they could eat it in the car.

    Jennifer

    I could teach you to do a basic brain operation in two weeks. But what takes time and experience is doing it without wrecking the brain of the patients – learning your limitations takes years.

    I ended up working as a pediatric neurosurgeon because children make better recoveries from brain damage than adults. So it’s more rewarding in terms of outcome and I find their resilience really inspiring. It’s taken me a decade to become comfortable discussing an operation with children, but they have to be able to ask questions. You have to show them respect. Sometimes their perspective is funny; most teenage girls just want to know how much hair you’ll shave off.

    I don’t get upset by my job. These children are dying when they come in and I do whatever I can to make them better.

    1. In the first paragraph, what best paraphrases the sentence ‘ My day typically starts with a business person going to the airport, and nearly always ends with a drunk’?

    A. Normally, I will take a business person and a drunk at the airport.

    B. Normally, I will go to the airport in the morning and come back with a drunk.

    C. Normally, my first passenger will be a businessman and my last one a drunk.

    D. Normally, I will drive a businessman to the airport and come back almost drunk.

    2. What does Harry probably do for a living?

    A. A tour guide

    B. An agent

    C. A lawyer

    D. A driver

    3. The word ‘ circle’ in line 17 could be best replaced by

    A. drive

    B. look

    C. walk

    D. ride

    4. In lines 23-24, what does Jennifer mean when she says, ‘ Learning your limitations takes years’?

    It takes a person a long time to

    A. control his weakness in a brain operation.

    B. understand what he cannot help.

    C. perform even a basic operation.

    D. be able to perform a brain surgery.

    5. The word ‘ their ‘ in line 25 refers to

    A. patients’

    B. neurosurgeons’

    C. children’s

    D. adults’

    6. The word ‘ perspective’ in line 28 is closest in meaning to

    A. question

    B. worry

    C. view

    D. prospective

    7. According to the passage, whose job involves in a large part listening to others?

    A. Luc’s

    B. Harry’s

    C. Jennifer’s

    D. Solange’s

    8. According to the passage, who is likely to meet different types of people every day?

    A. Luc

    B. Harry

    C. Jennifer

    D. Solange

    9. The word ‘ones’ in line 34 refers to

    A. judges

    B. barristers

    D. defendants

    10. What is the purpose of this passage?

    A. To inform people of what to expect in those jobs.

    B. To report what different people do and think about their jobs.

    C. To raise awareness of the importance of different jobs.

    PASSAGE 2- Questions 11-20

    Spring is the season when newly minted college graduates flock to New York City to start their careers. They begin the search for their dream apartment, brokers say, with the same singleminded determination that earned them their degrees and landed them their jobs in the first place. But that determination only goes so far when it comes to Manhattan real estate.

    Mr. Hunt said that when he shows prospective renters what their budget really can buy, they are sometimes so appalled that “they think I’m trying to fool them or something, and they run away and I don’t hear from them again.”

    Alternatively, the renter checks his or her expectations and grudgingly decides to raise the price limit, or look in other neighborhoods or get a roommate. “When expectations are very high, the process can be very frustrating,” Mr. Hunt said.

    The thousands of new graduates who will be driving the engine of the city’s rental market from now until September will quickly learn that renting in New York is not like renting anywhere else. To start with, landlords want only tenants who earn at least 40 times the monthly rent, which means an $80,000 annual salary for a $2,000 apartment. According to census data, more than 25,000 graduates aged 22 to 28 moved to the city in 2006, and their median salary was about $35,600.

    Those who don’t make 40 times their monthly rent need a guarantor, usually a parent, who must make at least 80 times the monthly rent. In addition to a security deposit, some landlords also want the first and last month’s rent. Tack on a broker’s fee and a prospective renter for that $2,000 apartment is out of pocket nearly $10,000 just to get the keys to the place.

    11. Which of the following would be the best title for this article?

    A. Best Guide to Finding an Apartment in New York City

    B. New York City – Haven for First-time Renters

    C. Surprises Await First-time Renters in New York City

    D. Sure You Can Afford it in New York City?

    12. On average, how much do tenants have to pay for a studio in New York City?

    A. About $2,000

    B. More than $2,000

    C. More than $3,100

    D. Less than $3,500

    13. Which of the following words can best replace the word ‘prospective’ in line 12?

    A. Apparent

    B. Prosperous

    C. Potential

    D. Upcoming

    14. Which of the following is NOT listed by Mr. Hunt as a reaction of prospective renters when he informs them of the prices?

    A. They think the broker is meaning to deceive them.

    B. They decide to move to another city.

    C. They decide to look for a place in a different neighborhood.

    D. They find someone to share the accommodation with.

    15. According to Mr. Hunt, what would make the process of finding an apartment challenging?

    A. Renters do not trust the brokers.

    B. Renters over-expect about places they can rent.

    C. Landlords expect tenants to have secured income.

    D. Renters want to bargain with landlords.

    16. Which of the following would best describe the attitude of renters who decide to raise their price limit after being informed of the price?

    A. Willing

    B. Hopeful

    C. Reluctant

    D. Frustrated

    17. In which space (marked A, B, C and D in the passage) will the following sentence fit? Aside from the realities of price and space, the requirements set by New York landlords are also bound to help turn a bright-eyed first-time renter’s outlook grim. A. A

    B. B

    C. C

    D. D

    18. Why did the writer mention the income of college graduates in 2006?

    A. To demonstrate that graduates can earn a decent salary if they work in New York City

    B. To indicate that less than 50% of the surveyed graduates could afford apartments in New York City

    C. To suggest that New York City is not a place for graduates

    D. To prove that to guarantee a place in New York City is financially out of reach for an average graduate

    19. What does the word ‘Those’ in line 28 refer to?

    A. Landlords

    B. Graduates

    C. Guarantors

    D. Parents

    20. Which of the following sentences would best complete the last paragraph?

    A. On top of that, every owner also has their own requirements, so just because you qualified here doesn’t mean you’ll qualify there.

    B. So you had better accept that you’ll never have what you want no matter how hard you work.

    C. So the key to finding that first apartment is to learn as much as possible about the market before arriving in the city and to keep an open mind.

    D. You have to be flexible and you have to come to the city armed with information and financial paperwork.

    PASSAGE 3 – Questions 21-30

    ‘Ladies and gentlemen’, the captain’s voice crackled over the plane’s public address system. “If you look out of the window on the right side of the aircraft,” he said, “you will have a clear view of Greenland. In my 15 years of flying, I have not seen a scene like this.” I opened the window shade, and I understood what had so startled the pilot. Instead of the habitual snowy landscape and frozen glaciers, a wide swathe of black water was visible as it flowed into the Atlantic. It was late spring, but the giant icebox that is Greenland was already melting.

    The fleeting image that I saw from 30,000 feet in early May is consistent with massive amounts of climate data gathered from across the planet. It is now clear that on average, the global surface temperature has increased by about one degree Celsius since 1900 and has been the cause of extreme climate events across the planet.

    At times, warming climate combined with soot in the air thrown by wild fire has accelerated the melting. Warm weather is leading ice sheets to break up and turning glaciers into flowing streams. In May, NASA scientists concluded that the rapidly melting glacial region of Antarctica has passed “the point of no return”, threatening to increase sea levels by as much as 13 feet within the next few centuries. A The fact that the melting is taking place slowly and its effect may not be felt for a few decades seems to offer comfort to those who want to continue their lifestyle relying on fossil fuels. Unwilling to believe in global warming or make the sacrifices needed to face the challenge, politicians have been finding excuses to do nothing. B

    American President Barack Obama, not hobbled by the need to fight elections, has now broken ranks with such politicians. Unable to pass legislation in the face of Republican (and sometimes Democratic) opposition, he instructed the Environmental Protection Agency to announce regulatory policies to curb emissions from power plants in the United States by 30 per cent by 2030. He hopes that regulations would influence the US states to adopt aggressive market interventions to address global warming. Of course, execution of the policy still lies in the hands of many state governors who would find ways to resist, saying that regulations would raise the cost to the economy and cause unemployment among coal workers. As President Obama told Thomas Friedman of the New York Times: “One of the hardest things in politics is getting a democracy to deal with something now where the payoff is long term or the price of inaction is decades away.” C

    The price of inaction could be raised – if the coming global summit on climate in Paris could do what other summits have failed to do: agree on a fixed target for greenhouse gas emissions and a rigorous system for monitoring. China has hinted at capping coal burning in the next 15 years, adding weight in favour of action. D Meanwhile, melting in Greenland and the Antarctica will continue as the sun scorches the fields and rising water threatens the coastal areas.

    21. In paragraph 1, what does the pilot mean by saying, ‘In my 15 years of flying, I have not seen a scene like this’?

    A. This scene is very unusual.

    B. The pilot is not an attentive person.

    C. The scene makes flying worthy.

    D. This scene is very magnificent.

    22. What is the author’s purpose when recounting the scene he saw from the plane?

    A. To introduce the idea of global warming

    B. To give specific detail to support his point that global warming needs public awareness

    C. To expss his opinion towards research on global surface temperature

    D. To contrast with what the pilot is saying

    23. What is ‘offer comfort’ in line 16 closest in meaning to?

    A. Warm up

    B. Reassure

    C. Discourage

    D. Assist

    24. What is the main idea of paragraph 3?

    A. Hot weather combined with wild fire soot has been melting glaciers.

    B. There has been enough evidence that global warming is an urgent issue.

    C. Global warming is evident but some are not willing to deal with this.

    D. The earliest effects of melting glaciers can only been seen in centuries.

    25. Who does ‘such politicians’ in line 20 refer to?

    A. Those who have protested against Obama’s views.

    B. Those who are not at the same rank as Obama.

    C. Those who take no actions against global warming.

    D. Those who do not believe in global warming.

    26. In which space (marked A, B, C and D in the passage) will the following sentence fit? India, the world’s third largest user of coal, may have to take measures on its own or face isolation.

    A. A

    B. B

    C. C

    D. D

    27. According to paragraph 4, the author’s attitude toward Obama’s actions can be best described as

    A. skeptical

    B. appciative

    C. sympathetic

    D. supportive

    28. What can the word ‘ scorches ‘ in line 35 be best replaced by?

    A. shines

    B. warms up

    C. burns

    D. heats up

    29. Which of the following best describes the tone of the author in this passage?

    A. skeptical

    B. concerned

    C. indifferent

    D. pessimistic

    30. Which of the following could best describe the message that the author wants to pass to readers?

    A. Fossil fuel should be replaced in the future.

    B. Solutions to global warming need political support.

    C. Rapid glacial melt has reached an irreversible point.

    D. Politicians play a key role in resolving global issues.

    PASSAGE 4 – QUESTIONS 31 – 40

    The earliest evidence for life on Earth comes from fossilized mats of cyanobacteria called stromatolites in Australia that are about 3.4 billion years old. Ancient as their origins are, these bacteria, which are still around today, are already biologically complex-they have cell walls protecting their protein-producing DNA, so scientists think life must have begun much earlier, perhaps as early as 3.8 billion years ago. But despite knowing approximately when life first appeared on Earth, scientists are still far from answering how it appeared. Today, there are several competing theories for how life arose on Earth. Some question whether life began on Earth at all, asserting instead that it came from a distant world or the heart of a fallen comet or asteroid. Some even say life might have arisen here more than once. Most scientists agree that life went through a period when RNA was the head-honcho molecule, guiding life through its nascent stages. According to this “RNA World” hypothesis, RNA was the crux molecule for primitive life and only took a backseat when DNA and proteins-which perform their jobs much more efficiently than RNA-developed. RNA is very similar to DNA, and today carries out numerous important functions in each of our cells, including acting as a transitional-molecule between DNA and protein synthesis, and functioning as an on-and-off switch for some genes. But the RNA World hypothesis doesn’t explain how RNA itself first arose. Like DNA, RNA is a complex molecule made of repeating units of thousands of smaller molecules called nucleotides that link together in very specific, patterned ways. While there are scientists who think RNA could have arisen spontaneously on early Earth, others say the odds of such a thing happening are astronomical. “The appearance of such a molecule, given the way chemistry functions, is incredibly improbable. It would be a once-in-a-universe long shot,” said Robert Shapiro, a chemist at New York University. “To adopt this, you have to believe we were incredibly lucky.” But “astronomical” is a relative term. In his book, The God Delusion, biologist Richard Dawkins entertains another possibility, inspired by work in astronomy and physics. Suppose, Dawkins says, the universe contains a billion planets, a conservative estimate, he says, then the chances that life will arise on one of them is not really so remarkable. Furthermore, if, as some physicists say, our universe is just one of many, and each universe contained a billion planets, then it’s nearly a certainty that life will arise on at least one of them. Shapiro doesn’t think it’s necessary to invoke multiple universes or life-laden comets crashing into ancient Earth. Instead, he thinks life started with molecules that were smaller and less complex than RNA, which performed simple chemical reactions that eventually led to a selfsustaining system involving the formation of more complex molecules. “If you fall back to a simpler theory, the odds aren’t astronomical anymore,” Shapiro concluded.

    31. The word ‘they ‘ in line 3 refers to

    A. mats

    B. origins

    C. bacteria

    D. DNA

    32. According to the passage, what is RNA?

    A. A protein

    B. A molecule

    C. A nucleotide

    D. A cell

    33. The phrase ‘ took a backseat’ in line 12 is closest in meaning to

    A. enjoyed more dominance

    B. turned to be useless

    C. stepped back to its place

    D. became less important

    34. According to the passage, what is NOT true about RNA?

    A. It is the crux of a widely accepted theory on the origin of life.

    B. It is believed to be most important for early life.

    C. Like DNA, it executes many duties in human cells.

    D. There is still disagreement over how RNA first appeared.

    35. What does Robert Shapiro mean when he says, ‘ To adopt this, you have to believe we were incredibly lucky ‘?

    A. Supporters of RNA world hypothesis must think that humans were extremely blessed.

    B. Humans were incredibly lucky because the RNA was the first form of life on Earth.

    C. He believes it is near impossible that RNA accidentally arose on Earth.

    D. Humans were unlucky because the RNA world hypothesis is highly improbable.

    36. Which of the following statements would Dawkins most probably support?

    A. As there are a countless number of planets, it is surprising that life arose on Earth only.

    B. Life may exist on planets other than Earth and in universes other than ours.

    C. There are many universes like ours, which contain an incredible number of planets.

    D. Given the colossal number of planets, the appearance of life on one of them was not unusual.

    37. According to the passage, which is most likely supported by Robert Shapiro?

    A. Life on Earth first came from outer space.

    B. It is highly possible that DNA was psent in earliest stages of life.

    C. Earliest life might not have arisen in the form of complex molecules.

    D. Life has arisen more than once on Earth.

    38. Which of the following is NOT mentioned as a hypothesis of life origin?

    A. Life was formed elsewhere and then came to Earth.

    B. Life was brought to Earth with crashing comets.

    C. RNA played a central role in the early form of life.

    D. DNA is more efficient than RNA for primitive life.

    39. Which of following conclusions can be drawn from this passage?

    A. Among many hypotheses for life origin on Earth, RNA remains the most important one.

    B. Many theories of the origin of life have been proposed but no fully accepted theory exists. C. Trying to explain what happened billions of years ago is an extremely difficult but possible task.

    D. The answer to the question of how life appeared would have important implications for the likelihood of finding life elsewhere in the universe.

    40. Which of the following best describes the organization of this passage?

    A. A general psentation followed by a detailed discussion of both sides of an issue.

    B. A list of possible answers to a question followed by a discussion of their strengths and weaknesses.

    C. A general statement of an issue followed by a discussion of possible answers. D. A discussion of different aspects wrapped up by an answer to the question.

    This is the end of the reading paper. Now please submit your test paper and your answer sheets.

    Thời gian: 60 phút Số câu hỏi: 2 TASK 1

    You should spend about 20 minutes on this task.

    You received an email from your English friend, Jane. She asked you for some information about one of your friends. Read part of her email below.

    I’ve just got an email from your friend, An. She said she’s going to take a course in London this summer. She asked if she could stay with my family until she could find an apartment. Can you tell me a bit about her (things like her personality, hobbies and interests, and her current work or study if possible)? I want to see if she will fit in with my family.

    Write an email responding to Jane.

    You should write at least 120 words. You do not need to include your name or addresses. Your response will be evaluated in terms of Task Fulfillment, Organization, Vocabulary and Grammar.

    TASK 2

    You should spend about 40 minutes on this task.

    Read the following text from a book about tourism.

    Tourism has become one of the fastest growing industries in the world. Millions of people today are travelling farther and farther throughout the year. Some people argue that the development of tourism has had negative effects on local communities; others think that its influences are positive.

    Write an essay to an educated reader to discuss the effects of tourism on local communities. Include reasons and any relevant examples to support your answer.

    You should write at least 250 words. Your response will be evaluated in terms of Task Fulfillment, Organization, Vocabulary and Grammar.

    Thời gian: 12 phút Số câu hỏi: 3 Part 1: Social Interaction (3′)

    Let’s talk about your free time activities.

    – What do you often do in your free time?

    – Do you watch TV? If no, why not? If yes, which TV channel do you like best? Why?

    – Do you read books? If no, why not? If yes, what kinds of books do you like best? Why?

    Let’s talk about your neighborhood.

    – Can you tell me something about your neighborhood?

    – What do you like most about it?

    – Do you plan to live there for a long time? Why/why not?

    Part 2: Solution Discussion (4′)

    Situation: A group of people is planning a trip from Danang to Hanoi. Three means of transport are suggested: by train, by plane, and by coach. Which means of transport do you think is the best choice?

    Part 3: Topic Development (5′)

    Topic: Reading habit should be encouraged among teenagers.

    Reading

    – increases knowledge

    – improves memory

    – reduces stress

    – [your own ideas]

    – What is the difference between the kinds of books read by your parents’ generation and those read by your generation?

    – Do you think that governments should support free books for all people?

    – In what way can parents help children develop their interest in reading?

    ☎ Ms Hải Quyên – 0934490995 ☎

    #hoigiasudanang #giasudanang #daykemtainhadanang

    (Visited 2.161 times, 3 visits today)

    --- Bài cũ hơn ---

  • B1 Vstep Là Gì? Download Đề Thi Tiếng Anh B1 Vstep Pdf
  • Kiểm Tra Thử Tiếng Đức B1 Goethe Online Có Chấm Điểm
  • Cấu Trúc Đề Thi Telc Trình Độ B1
  • Tổng Hợp Các Đề Thi Viết B1 Tiếng Đức
  • Luyện Thi Tiếng Đức B1 Gấp Rút
  • Gợi Ý Ôn Thi Nói B1 Tiếng Đức Teil 1 – Let’s Learn German Everyday

    --- Bài mới hơn ---

  • Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Viết Teil 1 B1 Tiếng Đức
  • Học Tiếng Đức Như Nào Để Thi B1 Đạt Các Kỹ Năng Trên 90 Điểm Bài Thi B1 Những Kinh Nghiệm Ôn Và Thi
  • Bài Thi B1: Những Kinh Nghiệm Ôn Và Thi
  • Tiếng Anh B1 – Câu Chuyện Đăng Ký Học Và Thi
  • Lịch Thi Tiếng Anh B1 B2 Trường Đại Học Sư Phạm Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh Tháng 11
  • Trong bài viết này, mình sẽ gợi ý các mẫu câu có thể áp dụng trong kì thi nói B1 tiếng Đức (teil 1).

    Hãy chọn những câu bạn thấy dễ dùng nhất để luyện tập cho các tình huống có thể gặp trong đề thi nói B1.

    Trước hết ta cùng xem cấu trúc đề thi nói B1 tiếng Đức gồm mấy phần.

    Cấu trúc đề thi nói B1 tiếng Đức

    Phần thi nói B1 dài 15 phút cho hai thí sinh. Đề thi nói B1 có 3 phần:

    Thời gian chuẩn bị riêng là 15 phút, bạn được phép ghi chú. Bạn nên ghi chú ngắn gọn các điểm quan trọng cần nói.

    Ví dụ một đề thi nói B1 tiếng Đức – teil 1 như sau:

    Ein Teilnehmer aus dem Deutschkurs hatte einen Unfall und liegt im Krankenhaus.

    Diese Woche möchten Sie ihn besuchen und ein Geschenk von der ganzen Gruppe mitbringen.

    Nächste Woche kann er das Krankenhaus verlassen. Da er allein lebt, wird er Hilfe brauchen.

    Überlegen Sie, wie Sie ihn unterstützen können.

    Spchen Sie über die Punkte unten, machen Sie Vorschläge und reagieren Sie auf die Vorschläge

    Ihres Gesprächspartners/Ihrer Gesprächspartnerin.

    Planen und entscheiden Sie gemeinsam, was Sie tun möchten.

    Một người bạn nam tham gia khoá học tiếng Đức bị tai nạn và nằm viện.

    Tuần này bạn muốn đến thăm anh ấy và mang theo quà của cả nhóm.

    Anh ấy có thể xuất viện vào tuần tới. Vì anh ấy sống một mình, anh ấy sẽ cần giúp đỡ.

    Hãy nghĩ về cách bạn có thể giúp đỡ anh ấy.

    Bạn hãy nói về những điểm bên dưới, đưa ra đề xuất và phản hồi đề xuất của người đối thoại với bạn.

    Cùng nhau lập kế hoạch và quyết định những gì bạn muốn làm.

    Gợi ý các mẫu câu có thể dùng cho đề trên:

    A: Wann sollten wir ihn besuchen?

    B: Besuchen? Ein Besuch ist sicher schön, da wird er sich freuen.

    Ich weiß nicht, wann hättest du denn Zeit?

    A: Ich habe am … frei Zeit.

    Was denkst du?

    B: (đồng ý) Am … ist super, aber ich kann nur am Nachmittag von 16.00 Uhr bis 19.00 Uhr. Ist das okay?

    [(không đồng ý) Am … kann ich leider nicht! Ich habe einen Termin, den ich leider nicht verschieben kann.

    (hẹn hôm khác) Was denkst du, wenn wir am … ihn besuchen? ]

    A: Ja, das ist okay. Am Nachmittag ist besser für mich

    Aber wie können wir hinkommen?

    B: Ich habe eine Idee. Vielleicht könnten wir mit dem Bus fahren.

    Was denkst du?

    A: Okey! Wir könnten uns vielleicht am Bahnhof treffen und danach einen Bus nehmen. Was sollen wir denn mitnehmen?

    B: Wir können Obst nehmen. Ist das okey?

    A: Obst! Sehr schön. Ich kann die Hausaufgaben von dem Deutschkurs mitbringen, damit er sie im Krankenhaus machen kann.

    B:  Ja, wenn er langweilig ist. Nächste Woche kann er das Krankenhaus verlassen. Da er allein lebt, wird er Hilfe brauchen. Was denkst du, wenn wir ihn abholen?

    A: Ja, genau. Dann vielleicht können wir auch zu Hause helfen. Vielleicht am Supermarket gehen und einkaufen.

    A: Ja, ich glaube auch. Ich freue mich schon.

    TEIL 1: GEMEINSAM ETWAS PLANEN

    Ein Gespräch beginnen (Bắt đầu cuộc nói chuyện)

    Hallo, wie geht es dir? – Xin chào, bạn khoẻ không?

    Wir sollen/müssen heute … (kurz zusammenfassen, was die Aufgabe ist). – Hôm nay chúng ta nên/phải …(giới thiệu ngắn về mục đích nội dung bài nói)

    WAS:

    Was hälst du davon?

    WANN:

    WO:

    Wo sollen wir uns treffen?

    Vorschläge machen: (Nêu đề nghị)

    Ich habe eine Idee:

    Ich schlage vor, dass …

    Hỏi ý kiến người khác:

    Đưa ra ý kiến, suy nghĩ

    Ich meine/glaube/finde, dass …

    Đồng ý:

    Không đồng ý:

    Hỏi ý kiến người khác về lịch hẹn:

    Wie sieht es bei dir am Samstag aus?

    Hättest du am Samstag um 14.00 Uhr Zeit?

    Wäre es für dich in Ordnung, wenn wir uns am Sonntag treffen? Sollen wir..?

    Wie ist es bei dir am Samstag?

    Absagen: (Không đồng ý lịch hẹn, nêu lí do, hẹn lịch khác)

    Am Samstag kann ich leider nicht! Ich habe einen Termin, den ich leider nicht verschieben kann.

    Hast du vielleicht am Sonntag Zeit?

    Samstag sieht bei mir leider ganz schlecht aus. Könnten wir vielleicht..?

    Es tut mir leid, aber am Samstag habe ich schon eine Verabredung/ muss ich arbeiten…

    Könnten wir es am Freitag machen?

    Da klappt es (leider) nicht. / Es geht (leider) nicht.

    Da kann ich (leider) nicht.

    Zusagen: (Đồng ý)

    Sonntag klingt ganz gut!

    Das ist eine super Idee! Prima! Das ist für mich perfekt!

    Das klappt!

    Am Samstag ist super, aber ich kann nur am Nachmittag von 16.00 Uhr bis 19.00 Uhr. Ist das

    okay?

    Sehr gut, dann lasst uns am Sonntag uns treffen.

    Präpositionen mit Zeitangabe

    Am Samstag / Am Nachmittag

    Um 14.00 Uhr (exakt)

    Gegen 14.00 Uhr (ungefähr um) Von 16.00 Uhr bis 20.00 Uhr

    Beispiel – Ví dụ

    Ta cùng xem tiếp một đề thi nói B1 tiếng Đức như sau:

    Sie erwarten einen gemeinsamen Freund, der für ein Wochenende in Ihre Heimatstadt kommt.

    Er kennt Ihre Stadt noch nicht und Sie möchten den Aufenthalt für ihn planen.

    Überlegen Sie, was Sie gemeinsam unternehmen können.

    Spchen Sie über die Punkte unten, machen Sie Vorschläge und reagieren Sie auf die Vorschläge Ihres

    Gesprächspartners/Ihrer Gesprächspartnerin.

    Planen und entscheiden Sie gemeinsam, was Sie tun möchten.

    Besuch eines Freundes am Wochenende planen

    • Wo und wann treffen?
    • WelcheVerkehrsmittel benutzen?

      (Bus, Taxi…)

    • Welche Sehenswürdigkeiten

      besuchen?

    • Wohin am Abend gehen?

    Hội thoại gợi ý:

    Also, Georg hat gesagt, dass er am Samstag nach Köln kommt. Was wollen wir unternehmen?

    Richtig. Das machen wir. Wir treffen uns also gleich am Bahnhof.

    Ja, sagen wir, am Samstag, um 12:00 Uhr. Und dann nehmen wir den Bus in die Altstadt. Was meinst du?

    Genau. Das ist billiger als ein Taxi. Und dann können wir gleich in der Stadt bleiben und die wichtigsten Sehenswürdigkeiten besuchen.

    Prima. Das ist ja alles im Zentrum und wir können zu Fuss gehen.

    Und wir können auch in der Altstadt etwas essen. Was meinst du?

    Natürlich. Ich kenne da ein tolles Restaurant mit rheinischen Spezialitäten, es ist nicht teuer und das ist wirklich sehr gut.

    Einverstanden. Und was machen wir am Abend? Sollen wir ins Kino gehen?

    Hm…, Kino finde ich nicht so gut. Gehen wir lieber in ein Café an der Rheinpromenade. Da kann sitzen und dich unterhalten.

    Du hast Recht. Das ist vielleicht besser. Wir ind dann sicher auch müde vom Herumlaufen.

    Übrigens – Georg hat mich auch gefragt, wo er übernachten kann. Ich werde ihm vorschlagen, dass er bei mir schlafen kann. Das kostet nichts und dann braucht er kein Geld für ein Hotelzimmer auszugeben.

    Dann ist alles klar.

    Ja, ich glaube auch. Ich freue mich schon.

    Teil 2:

    Teil 3: Một số mẫu câu có thể sử dụng trong Teil 3

    • – Cảm ơn rất nhiều! Bài nói thật thú vị. Tôi rất thích nó. Tôi vẫn còn một số câu hỏi

    • -Tôi thấy bài thuyết trình của bạn rất hay / thú vị và tôi muốn hỏi bạn một vài câu hỏi nữa

    • – Cảm ơn câu hỏi của bạn. Tôi sẽ trả lời rằng …

    • – Đó là một câu hỏi hay/ thú vị. Tôi sẽ trả lời rằng

    --- Bài cũ hơn ---

  • Đề Thi Thử Thpt Quốc Gia 2022 Môn Tiếng Anh Sở Gd&đt Bắc Ninh
  • Đáp Án, Đề Thi Môn Tiếng Anh Mã Đề 403 Kỳ Thi Thpt Quốc Gia 2022
  • Đề Thi Thử Và Đáp Án Môn Tiếng Anh Lần 3 Năm 2022 Của Trường Thpt Lương Thế Vinh
  • Gợi Ý Đáp Án Đề Tham Khảo Môn Tiếng Anh Thi Thpt Quốc Gia 2022 – Thituyensinh.ican.vn
  • Đề Thi Thử Tiếng Anh Thptqg 2022 Lần 1 Trường Chuyên Trần Phú
  • Tổng Hợp Đề Thi Viết B1 Tiếng Đức

    --- Bài mới hơn ---

  • 6 Tháng Tự Học Tiếng Đức Và Thi Đỗ B1
  • Kiểm Tra Online Tiếng Đức B1 Đề Goethe
  • Nên Thi Bằng B1 Telc Hay Goethe
  • Thi Tiếng Đức Hanu 2022
  • Tổng Hợp 5 Đề Thi Viết B1 Tiếng Đức
  • Nếu bạn muốn học tiếng đức ở tphcm mà chưa biết học ở đâu tốt. Hãy xem các khóa học chinh phục tiếng Đức của Hallo trung tâm học tiếng Đức uy tín và tốt nhất ở TPHCM

    Học tiếng đức giao tiếp cơ bản

    Tiếng đức cho người mới bắt đầu

    Học tiếng đức online cho người mới bắt đầu

    In Ihrer Wohnung haben Sie seit einiger Zeit Probleme mit der Heizung. Der Vermieter soll die Heizung reparieren lassen. Leider können Sie Ihren Vermieter telefonisch nicht erreichen, deshalb schreiben Sie einen Brief.

    1-Warum schreiben Sie diese Brief ( Grund des Schreibens )

    2-Wie lange schon dieses Problem?

    4-Wie Sie erreichbar sind?

    Ich finde es schlimm, dass persönliche Treffen immer seltener werden. Freunden wohnen oft sehr weit auseinander. Und da ist man schon froh über das Internet. Aber Kontakte im Internet können doch persönliche Treffen nicht ersetzen!

    Schreiben Sie Ihre Meinung zum Thema (circa 80 Wörter)

    Ihr Kursleiterin, Frau Müller, hat Sie zu einem persönlichen Gespräch über Ihre Lernziele eingeladen. Zu dem Termin können Sie aber nicht kommen.

    Schreiben Sie an Frau Müller. Entschuldigen Sie sich höflich und berichten Sie, warum Sie nicht kommen können.

    Schreiben Sie eine Email (circa 40 Wörter)

    Vergessen Sie nicht die Anrede und den Gruß am Schluss.

    Sie haben vor einer Woche mit Freunden ein Konzert gesehen.

    Ein Freund/eine Freundin von Ihnen könnte nicht dabei sein, weil er/sie krank war.

    • Beschreiben Sie: Wie war das Konzert?
    • Begründen Sie: Was hat Ihnen an dem gemeinsamen Abend am besten gefallen?
    • Machen Sie einen Vorschlag für ein Treffen.

    Schreiben Sie eine Email (circa 80-Wörter)

    Schreiben Sie etwas zu allen 3 Punkten.

    Achten Sie auf den Textaufbau (Anrede, Einleitung, Reihenfolge der Inhaltspunkte, Schluss)

    Sie haben im Radio eine Diskussionssendung zum Thema “Neue Hilfe für das Mittelmeer´´ gehört. Im Online-Gästebuch der Sendung finden Sie eine Meldung:

    Es ist schrecklich, was in den letzten Tagen wieder auf dem Mittelmeer passiert ist. Dass in Europa so etwas möglich ist, ist Schuld unserer Politiker. Sie müssen mehr für die Flüchtlinge tun: Aber nicht nur finanziell, sondern auch für die Lebens- und Arbeitsbedingungen hier in Europa und für eine Verbesserung der Situation in den Heitmatländern. Nur so können wir vermeiden, dass die Probleme noch größer werden.

    Schreiben Sie Ihre Meinung zum Thema (circa 80 Wörter)

    Ihr Kursleiter hat Sie zu einem persönlichen Gespräch über Möglichkeiten zu einem Sprachaufenthalt in Deutschland eingeladen. Sie können der Termin aber nicht einhalten.

    Schreiben Sie an Herrn Donath. Entschuldigen Sie sich höflich und berichten Sie, warum Sie nicht kommen können.

    Schreiben Sie eine Email (circa 40 Wörter)

    Vergessen Sie nicht die Anrede und den Gruß am Schluss.

    Hãy vào Hallo mỗi ngày để học những bài học tiếng Đức hữu ích bằng cách bấm xem những chuyên mục bên dưới :

    Học Tiếng Đức Online : chuyên mục này giúp bạn từ vựng, ngữ pháp, luyện nghe, luyện nói, viết chính tả tiếng đức

    Kiểm Tra Trình Độ Tiếng Đức : chuyên mục này giúp bạn kiểm tra trình độ tiếng đức

    Du Học Đức : chuyên mục chia sẻ những thông tin bạn cần biết trước khi đi du học tại nước Đức

    Ngoài ra đối với giúp các bạn Khóa Học Tiếng Đức Tại TPHCM : chuyên mục này giúp bạn muốn học tiếng đức chuẩn giọng bản ngữ, dành cho các bạn muốn tiết kiệm thời gian học tiếng Đức với giảng viên 100% bản ngữ, đây là khóa học duy nhất chỉ có tại Hallo với chi phí ngang bằng với các trung tâm khác có giảng viên là người Việt. các bạn mới bắt đầu học mà chưa nghe được giáo viên bản xứ nói thì hãy các khóa học từ cơ bản cho người mới bắt đầu đến các khóa nâng cao dành cho ai có nhu cầu du học Đức. Hãy có sự lựa chọn tốt nhất cho mình. Đừng để mất tiền và thời gian của mình mà không mang lại hiệu quả trong việc học tiếng Đức. học lớp kết hợp giáo viên Việt và giáo viên Đức bắt đầu học tiếng Đức dễ dàng hơn vì có thêm sự trợ giảng của giáo viên Việt. Rất nhiều

    Hotline: (+84)916070169 – (+84) 916 962 869 – (+84) 788779478

    Văn phòng: 55/25 Trần Đình Xu, Phường Cầu Kho, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh

    Tags: tong hop de thi viet b1 tieng duc , tieng duc cho nguoi moi bat dau, hoc tieng duc, hoc tieng duc giao tiep co ban, hoc tieng duc online cho nguoi moi bat dau , hoc tieng duc o tphcm

    (*) Yêu cầu nhập thông tin Họ và tên …

    --- Bài cũ hơn ---

  • Thi Bằng Lái Xe Hạng B1
  • Thi Thử Bằng Lái Xe Ô Tô Hạng B1 2022
  • Bằng Lái Xe Ô Tô Hạng B11 Là Gì ?
  • Thi Thử Lý Thuyết Lái Xe Số Tự Động
  • Nên Học Bằng Lái Xe B1 Hay B2, Đọc Xong Bạn Sẽ Không Còn Lăn Tăn
  • Web hay
  • Links hay
  • Guest-posts
  • Push
  • Chủ đề top 10
  • Chủ đề top 20
  • Chủ đề top 30
  • Chủ đề top 40
  • Chủ đề top 50
  • Chủ đề top 60
  • Chủ đề top 70
  • Chủ đề top 80
  • Chủ đề top 90
  • Chủ đề top 100
  • Bài viết top 10
  • Bài viết top 20
  • Bài viết top 30
  • Bài viết top 40
  • Bài viết top 50
  • Bài viết top 60
  • Bài viết top 70
  • Bài viết top 80
  • Bài viết top 90
  • Bài viết top 100
  • Chủ đề top 10
  • Chủ đề top 20
  • Chủ đề top 30
  • Chủ đề top 40
  • Chủ đề top 50
  • Chủ đề top 60
  • Chủ đề top 70
  • Chủ đề top 80
  • Chủ đề top 90
  • Chủ đề top 100
  • Bài viết top 10
  • Bài viết top 20
  • Bài viết top 30
  • Bài viết top 40
  • Bài viết top 50
  • Bài viết top 60
  • Bài viết top 70
  • Bài viết top 80
  • Bài viết top 90
  • Bài viết top 100