Top 7 # Đề Thi Anh Văn 1 Ufm Xem Nhiều Nhất, Mới Nhất 2/2023 # Top Trend | Phusongyeuthuong.org

Tìm Hiểu Về Cấu Trúc Đề Thi Chứng Chỉ Anh Văn A1

Sơ qua về chứng chỉ anh văn A1

Trước khi nói về đề thi chứng chỉ anh văn A1 thì trước tiên chúng ta cần biết chứng chỉ anh văn A1 theo khung tham chiếu trình độ ngôn ngữ chung Châu Âu (CEFR), tương đương với chứng chỉ anh văn bậc 1 xét theo khung năng lực ngoại ngữ 6 bậc dùng cho Việt Nam (VSTEP) hay tương đương với chứng chỉ anh văn A ngày xưa.

Cấu trúc

đề thi chứng chỉ anh văn A1

Có thể nói, cấu trúc đề thi chứng chỉ anh văn A1 sẽ bao gồm 4 phần diễn ra trong tổng thời gian 3 tiếng rưỡi như sau:

– Bài thi Đọc (Reading): Đánh giá được năng lực đọc, hiểu các cuốn sách hay tạp chí văn chương, tiểu thuyết hoặc bài báo. Bên cạnh đó thí sinh cần phải nắm được ý chính hay chi tiết các bài văn, các cấu trúc câu và khả năng suy luận, bài thi có thời gian là 1 giờ, chiếm 20% tổng số điểm trong đề thi chứng chỉ anh văn A.

– Bài thi Nói (Speaking): Bài thi này bao gồm 4 phần trong khoảng thời gian từ 12-14 phút. Sẽ có một giám khảo hỏi thí sinh và một giám khảo nghe thí sinh nói. Thi nói chiếm tổng số 20% tổng số điểm đề thi chứng chỉ anh văn A1. 

Những đơn vị có quyền cấp tổ chức thi và cấp chứng chỉ anh A1

Tại Việt Nam thì không phải bất cứ đơn vị, tổ chức nào cũng có quyền cấp chứng chỉ anh văn A1 cho các học viên. Đến nay chỉ có 12 cơ sở giáo dục được Bộ Giáo dục & Đào Tạo cho phép tham gia vào công tác rà soát năng lực ngoại ngữ và được cấp chứng chỉ ngoại ngữ theo Khung năng lực ngoại ngữ 6 bậc là:

– Trường Đại học Sư phạm TP.HCM;

– Trường Đại học Ngoại ngữ (ĐH Huế);

– Trường Đại học Ngoại ngữ (ĐH Quốc gia Hà Nội);

– Trường Đại học Ngoại ngữ (ĐH Đà Nẵng);

– Đại học Thái Nguyên;

– Trường Đại học Cần Thơ;

– Trường Đại học Hà Nội;

– Trường Đại học Sư phạm Hà Nội;

– Trường Đại học Vinh;

– Học viện An ninh nhân dân;

– Trường Đại học Ngân hàng TP.HCM;

– Trường Đại học Sài Gòn.

LIÊN HỆ VỚI CHÚNG TÔI :

Mọi thông tin xin gửi về địa chỉ mail: ductaibc1@gmail.com

Hotline: (Mr. Tài)

Website: https://baoxinviec.com/

CÁM ƠN QUÝ KHÁCH ĐÃ ĐẾN VỚI DỊCH VỤ CỦA CHÚNG TÔI. CHÚC QUÝ KHÁCH 1 NGÀY TỐT LÀNH!!

Đề Thi Tiếng Anh B1 Châu Âu

Chúng tôi xin giới thiệu tới các Bạn một só dạng đề thi tiếng anh b1 Châu Âu theo tiêu chuẩn PET. B1 Châu Âu hay còn được biết đến là kỳ thi PET Quốc tế nằm trong khung 3/6 theo khung tham chiếu trình độ CEFR. Hiện tại ở khu vực Hà Nội có 3 đơn vị được phép tổ chức thi B1 Châu Âu là OEA, ĐH Ngoại Ngữ… về thông tin đề thi B1 này bạn tham khảo cách thức làm bài của chúng tôi

Chứng chỉ ngoại ngữ B1 do viện khảo thí thuộc trường Đại học Cambridge Anh cấp. Chứng chỉ này dùng được cho các đối tượng sau:

Những người muốn kiểm tra năng lực sử dụng tiếng Anh để xin việc

Học viên sau đại học trước khi bảo vệ thạc sỹ

Những người nộp hồ sơ nghiên cứu sinh làm tiến sỹ

Sinh viên của các trường có yêu cầu chuẩn đầu ra B1

Các trung tâm được viện khảo thí trường Đại học Cambridge cấp phép tổ chức thi chứng chỉ Ngoại ngữ Châu Âu

Có hai dạng trung tâm tổ chức thi được ủy quyền:

Trung tâm mở

Trung tâm mở được ủy quyền để tổ chức các kỳ thi cho tất cả thí sinh, bao gồm cả những người không tham gia khóa luyện thi tại cơ sở điều hành trung tâm đó.

Ở Hà Nội có 2 trung tâm mở:

Địa chỉ: Tòa nhà C8, 343 Đội Cấn, Quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội

Điện thoại: (+844) 3232-1318 / Fax: (+844) 3232-1317

Email: info@oea-vietnam.com

Website: http://www.oea-vietnam.com/Page/Default.aspx

Trung tâm khép kín

Trung tâm khép kín chỉ tổ chức thi dành cho những học viên đăng ký học tại cơ sở đó, không nhận đăng ký của các thí sinh tự do.

Apollo Education and Training

Website: http://apollo.edu.vn/

Wellspring International Bilingual school

Website: http://wellspring.edu.vn/

Dạng thức bài thi B1 quốc tế

PHẦN 1: ĐỌC VIẾT (1h30 phút)

Đọc phần 1: Cho 5 biển báo, thông báo, tin nhắn… và 3 lựa chọn trả lời. Thí sinh chọn một đáp án đúng.

Đọc phần 2: Cho 5 bài miêu tả về một người/nhóm người và 5 đoạn văn ngắn. Nối phần miêu tả với đoạn văn thích hợp.

Đọc phần 3: Cho 10 câu và một bài văn. Dựa vào thông tin của bài văn, quyết định xem câu văn đã cho đúng hay sai.

Đọc phần 4: Cho một bài văn và 5 câu đọc hiểu trắc nghiệm gồm 4 lựa chọn A, B, C, D. Chọn đáp án đúng nhất.

Đọc phần 5: Cho một đoạn văn có 10 chỗ trống. Mỗi chỗ trống tương ứng với 4 lựa chọn. Chọn đáp án đúng nhất.

Viết phần 1: Điền từ 1 đến 3 từ vào câu viết lại sao cho giữ nguyên nghĩa với câu đã cho.

Viết phần 2: Viết một đoạn tin nhắn (35-45 từ) bao gồm 3 mẩu thông tin

Viết phần 3: Viết một bức thư hoặc một câu chuyện khoảng 100 từ

PHẦN 2: NGHE (35 phút)

Nghe phần 1: Mỗi câu hỏi tương ứng với 3 bức tranh. Nghe và chọn bức tranh đúng.

Nghe phần 2: Nghe một đoạn độc thoại hoặc một bài phỏng vấn và chọn đáp án đúng nhất trong 3 lựa chọn A, B, C

Nghe phần 3: Nghe điền từ vào chỗ trống

Nghe phần 4: Nghe một đoạn hội thoại và quyết định xem câu đưa ra đúng hay sai.

PHẦN 3: NÓI (10 – 12 phút)

Nói phần 3: Thí sinh được xem một bức tranh in màu và thí sinh miêu tả bức tranh đó trong vòng 1 phút.

* Lưu ý: 2 thí sinh cùng thi một lúc, 2 giám khảo chấm thi (một người hỏi thí sinh, một người chỉ ghi chép)

Thang điểm và chứng chỉ B1

Bài thi tính theo thang điểm 100, mỗi kỹ năng chiếm 25% số điểm. Bài thi có thể đánh giá năng lực ngôn ngữ thấp hơn 1 bậc – tức A2.

Bạn sẽ được cấp chứng chỉ:

B1 nếu điểm từ 70 – 100

A2 nếu điểm từ 45 – 49

Đề Thi Tiếng Anh B1 Có Đáp Án

ĐỀ THI TIẾNG ANH B1 CÓ ĐÁP ÁN (SAU ĐẠI HỌC)

Các bạn lưu ý hiện nay (11/2020) còn rất ít trường tổ chức thi chứng chỉ tiếng Anh B1 theo đề thi này. Thay vào đó, các trường được cấp chứng chỉ tiếng anh b1 đã chuyển sang thi B1 theo định dạng Vstep. Tham khảo thông tin về bài thi chứng chỉ tiếng Anh B1 Vstep và đề thi tiếng Anh B1, B2, C1 Vstep mẫu trong link phía trước. 

SO SÁNH ĐỀ THI TIẾNG ANH B1 SAU ĐẠI HỌC CỦA CÁC TRƯỜNG

Nhìn chung, đề thi Tiếng Anh B1 của các trường khá giống nhau vì  Bộ Giáo Dục và Đào tạo quy định cấu trúc đề thi dành riêng cho đối tượng sau đại học. Tùy từng trường, mỗi phần thi có thể có một chút thay đổi. Ví dụ như trong

Bài thi Nghe B1 phần 1,  trường Đại học Ngoại Ngữ – Đại học Quốc Gia Hà Nội có phần thi nghe trắc nghiệm chọn A, B, C còn trường Đại học Đà Nẵng và Đại học Hà Nội là phần thi nghe tranh hình ảnh đúng. Có khi trường Đại học Hà Nội lại chọn thi Nghe trắc nghiệm Đúng – Sai.

MẪU ĐỀ THI TIẾNG ANH B1 CÓ ĐÁP ÁN TRÊN TRANG WEB TIENGANHB1.COM

PAPER ONE:           READING AND WRITING (90’)

PART 1: READING

Section 1: Questions 1 – 10

Circle the letter next to the word or phrase which best completes each sentence (A, B, C or D).

Example:      He …………………. on business yesterday

A. went           B. goes           C. go               D. going

1. Tom doesn’t like dancing, but Mike………………….

A. does                                   B. did                          C. do                           D. doesn’t

2. Listen! chúng tôi help.

A. are screaming                  B. scream                   C.  is screaming        D. has screamed

3. Waiter! There………………….forks on this table.

A. are not some                     B. isn’t any                C.  are not any           D. are some

4. I have a test tomorrow, so chúng tôi up late tonight to study.

A. will have to                      B. can have to           C. have                       D. have to

5. An island on chúng tôi called a deserted island.

A. no people              B. no peoples live    C. no people live      D. people are living

6. We wondered chúng tôi pay for the broken window.

A. is going                 B. was going              C. have                                   D. would

7. chúng tôi her shoes when she was only 3 years old

A. knew to                 B. knew how to                     C. could to                 D. may           

8. John said that no other car could chúng tôi car.     

A. so fast like            B.  as fast as              C. fast than                            D. as fastly as

9. A number of accidents in the last 2 years………………….scaused by drunk driving.

A. were                       B.  have been            C. have                                   D. are 

A. so much                B. too much               C. so many                 D. a lot

Đáp án: 1A 2C 3C 4D 5C 6B 7B 8B 9B 10C

Section 2: Questions 11 – 15

Look at the text in each question. What does it say? Circle the letter next to the correct explanation (A, B or C).

11. Whose textbook does Natalie want to borrow?

A. Ken’s

B. Maria’s

C. Francesco’s

Đáp án: C

12.

A. Users must lock the car park after leaving.

B. People can park here while they are at work.

C. This car park is for employees only.

Đáp án: B

13.

A. The basketball team only wants to see experienced players.

B. There aren’t enough team members available on Friday.

C. The Barton College team will visit the gym later today.

Đáp án: B

14.

A. All Sunday evening tickets are already sold.

C. A ticket is not necessary for Sunday evening.

Đáp án: A

15.

A. Giacomo will be able to see Charlotte early tomorrow morning.

B. Charlotte needs to arrive in time for Giacomo’s meeting tomorrow.

C. Giacomo can collect Charlotte from the airport tomorrow afternoon.

Đáp án: C

 Section 3: Questions 16 – 20

Read the text and questions below. For each question, circle the letter next to the correct answer (A, B, C or D).

A month ago I had no idea that on a Saturday afternoon in November I’d be hanging 30 metres above the ground and enjoying it. Now I looked down at the river far below me, and realised why people love rock-climbing.

My friend Matt and I had arrived at the Activity Centre on Friday evening. The accommodation wasn’t wonderful, but we had everything we needed (beds, blankets, food), and we were pleased to be out of the city and in the fresh air.

On Saturday morning we met the other ten members of our group. Cameron had come along with two friends, Kevin and Simon, while sisters Carole and Lynn had come with Amanda. We had come from various places and none of us knew the area.

We knew we were going to spend the weekend outdoors, but none of us was sure exactly how. Half of us spent the morning caving while the others went rock- climbing and then we changed at lunchtime. Matt and I went to the caves first. Climbing out was harder than going in, but after a good deal of pushing, we were out at last – covered in mud but pleased and excited by what we’d done.

16. What is the writer trying to do in the text? B. describe some people she met C. explain how to do certain outdoor sports D. say how she spent some free time

Đáp án: D

17. What can the reader learn from the text?

A. when to depend on other people at the Centre B. how to apply for a place at the Centre C. what sort of activities you can experience at the Centre D. which time of year is best to attend the Centre

Đáp án: C

18. How do you think the writer might describe her weekend?

A. interesting B. relaxing C. frightening D. unpleasant

Đáp án: A

19. What do we learn about the group?

A. Some of them had been there before. B. They had already chosen their preferred activities. C. Some of them already knew each other. D. They came from the same city.

Đáp án: C

A. ACTIVITY CENTRE

Set in beautiful countryside. Accommodation and meals provided. Make up your own timetable – choose from a variety of activities (horse-riding, fishing, hill-walking, sailing, and mountain-biking).

B.  ACTIVITY CENTRE Set in beautiful countryside. Accommodation provided. Work with a group – we show you a range of outdoor activities that you didn’t realise you could do!

C. ACTIVITY CENTRE

Set in beautiful countryside. Enjoy the luxury of our accommodation – each room has its own bathroom. Work with a group, or have individual teaching.

D. ACTIVITY CENTRE

Set in beautiful countryside. You can spend the day doing outdoor activities and we will find your accommodation with a local family.

Đáp án: B

Section 4: Questions 21 – 30

Read the text below and fill each of the blanks with ONE suitable word from the box.

of

end

make  

then

share

numbers

every 

frightening

mistake

mix

with    

amounts

cause 

afterwards

all

 

CARTOON FILMS

Cartoon films have very little limits. If you can draw something, you can (21)…

By the (24)…………………..of the 1970s, the cinema world had decided that cartoons were only for children. But soon (25)…………………..one or two directors had some original new ideas. They proved that it was possible to make films in which both adults and children could (26)…………………..the fun.

However, not (27)…………………..cartoon film was successful. The Black Cauldron, for example, failed, mainly because it was too (28)…………………..for children and too childish for adults. Directors learnt from this (29)………………….., and the film companies began to make large (30)…………………..of money again.

Đáp án: 21. make 22. of 23. all 24. end 25. afterwards 26. share 27. every 28. frightening 29. mistake 30. amounts 

PART TWO: WRITING

Section 1

Finish each of the following sentences in such a way that it means exactly the same as the sentence printed before it.

 Example:     I haven’t enjoyed myself so much for years.

Answer:         It’s years………………………………………………..

 1. My father was given his first boat by his parents.

My father’s parents…………………………………………………………………………

Đáp án: My father’s parents gave my father his first boat. 

2. Although his leg was broken, he managed to get out of the car.

In spite of ………………………………………………………………………………….

Đáp án: In spite of his broken leg, he managed to get out of the car. 

3. Some people like working outdoors more than working inside.

Some people prefer………………………………………………………………………..

Đáp án: Some people prefer working outdoors to working inside.

4. He has not been to this stadium before.

It is…………………………………………………………………………………………

Đáp án: It is the first time he has been to this stadium. 

5. John suggested taking a taxi to the hotel.

John said, “If I were.………………………………………………………………………”

Đáp án: John said, “If I were you, I would take a taxi to the hotel”

Section 2

This is part of a letter you receive from an English friend. 

 I know you often go to the cinema. Tell me about the last film you saw and whether you enjoyed it.

 Now write a letter to this penfriend in the space below. You should write about 100 words

 Bài viết mẫu:

Hi mate,

How’s it going? I was very busy this week. But you know that I love films. I saw the film with the name ‘Bent it like Beckham’. It’s a very interesting film about football. The main story is about an Indian girl who wants to play football. Her parents don’t let her play. But she’s a very good football player. She’s better than a boy who doesn’t know how to play football. Finally, she goes to America for professional league. Santa Barbara. I’m not sure of the team name. Anyway, it’s a happy ending for her and for her family.

I recommended the film to Mike and he loved it very much. So I do recommend to you the film ‘Bend it like Beckham’.

If I were you, I’d go the cinema right now. Have a good weekend. See you soon.

Bye,

Ann

PART TWO: LISTENING (Approximately 15 minutes)

Section 1: Questions 1 – 5

There are five questions in this part. For each question there are three pictures and a short recording. Choose the correct picture and put a tick (􀀳) in the box below it. You will hear the piece twice.

Example:                   What’s the time?

 

1. Where will the girls meet? 

Đáp án: C

2. Which chair does the man want?

Đáp án: A

3. Which picture shows what the girls need?

Đáp án: A

4. Which picture shows what happened?

Đáp án: B

5. What is Sarah’s mother doing?

Đáp án: C

Section 2: Questions 6 – 15

You will hear a radio programme in which young people from different parts of the country are interviewed. Fill each of the blanks with ONE suitable word. You will hear the piece twice.

Man: Hello and welcome to our series about young people living in different parts of the country. Today you’ll hear Mike Davis, who lives in Hereford, telling you something about his life.

Boy: Hello. I’m 13 years old and I go to Stanley School. I’m in Form 3, and I’m really interested in (6) chúng tôi I find maths and especially English a bit hard. I’m good at (7) ………………. and I’ve run for the school team in the 800 metres. 

My dad sells farm machinery. We live in the country about four miles from school, so I get to school by (8) ……………….. My uncle has a farm and I spend most of my free time helping out there. He’s got 50 cows and I like to help him with them. I help to do the (9) ………………. every Saturday and sometimes I have to clean the cowshed. It’s hard work, but it’s good to see everything looking (10) ……………….. I painted it white last summer – I’m good at painting. My uncle’s got a (11) ………………. and he says I can drive it when I’m 15. I’m looking forward to that.

On Mondays I go to the Young Farmers’ Group which I’ve (12) ………………. to since I was 10. It’s mostly fun but we also learn things, like how to look after (13) ……………… properly.

I definitely want to work in the (14) ………………. when I leave school. I wouldn’t like to live in a town or sit in an office all day. My father thinks I should work in his business, but I want to be like my uncle and have my own farm one day. My mother says I’ll have to go to agricultural college first, so I’m going to work hard to (15) chúng tôi my exams.

Man: Thank you, Mike, …

Đáp án: (6) science (7) running (8) bicycle (9) milking (10) clean (11) tractor (12) belonged (13) animals (14) countryside (15) pass 

PAPER THREE: SPEAKING (10 – 12 minutes)

 PART I: INTERVIEW (2-3 minutes)

May I have your full name, please?

What do you hate the most about children?

How many children would you like to have?

When you were a child, what did you want to be when you grew up?

PART 2: LONG TURN (4-5 minutes)

Ask the candidate to talk about the topic he/she has chosen.

 

Describe a young child you know or know about.

You should say:

What he or she looks like

What he or she likes doing

How that person has changed

And say what you think they might do in the future, and why.

 

 

PART 3: TWO-WAY DISCUSSION (3-4 minutes)

Select any of the following questions, as appropriate.

Do you like children?

Do you think children are spoilt nowadays?

Are children becoming more dangerous and violent?

What do you think children worry about most?

 

Đề Thi Giữa Kì 1 Ngữ Văn 7 Năm Học 2022

Đề thi giữa kì 1 Ngữ văn 7 năm học 2020 – 2021 – Bộ đề thi có đáp án

Tổng quan về kiến thức giữa kì 1 Ngữ Văn 7

Bài thi giữa kì 1 Ngữ Văn 7 thường do thầy cô phụ trách bộ môn của từng lớp ra đề và tổ chức thi. Do đó, đề thi không quá khó. Tuy nhiên môn Văn là môn đòi hỏi ngôn từ trau chuốt, bóng bảy. Nên các bạn cần nắm rõ những nôi dung nằm trong tác phẩm đã học để viết văn. Những tác phẩm được học đến giữa kì 1 Ngữ Văn 7 là:

Cổng trường mở ra

Mẹ tôi – Ét – môn – đô – đơ – A – Mi – xi

Cuộc chia tảy của những con búp bê

Ca dao, dân ca những câu hát tình cảm về gia đình

Những câu hát về tình yêu quê hương, đất nước, con người

Những câu hát than thân và những câu hát châm biếm

Sông núi nước Nam

Phò giá về kinh

Buổi chiều đứng ở pủ Thiên Trường trông ra

Bài ca Côn sơn

Sau phút chia li và Bánh trôi nước

Qua đèo ngang

Đây la những tác phẩm cũng có thể nằm trong đề thi học kì 1 Ngữ Văn 7. Do đó, các bạn cần ôn tập thật kĩ lưỡng các tác phẩm để chuẩn bị cho các bài thi. Đặc biệt là bài thi giữa kì 1 Ngữ Văn 7 sắp tới.

Những lưu ý khi học các tác phẩm văn học.

Các tác phẩm văn học thường sẽ có những nội dung chính. Từ những nội dung chính đó các bạn có thể viết thành bài văn tuỳ theo yêu cầu đề bài. Trong khi đó, bài văn thường sẽ chiếm 60 – 70% trong điểm số bài thi giữa kì 1 Ngữ Văn 7.

Do đó, các bạn cần ôn tập kĩ lưỡng và tham khảo nhiều tài liệu văn mẫu. Ngoài ra, các bạn hãy chăm chỉ luyện đề giữa kì 1 Ngữ Văn 7 trong tài liệu bên dưới.Và các bạn cần ôn tập thêm về ngữ pháp như câu nghi vấn , …..

Tải tài liệu miễn phí ở đây